Participants Hiking

Jókai Gy55
Jókai Gy30
Jókai Gy17
Jókai Gy10
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Ábrahám Erik Cluj-Napoca  
2 Ábrahám Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
3 Albert Csongor Cluj-Napoca  
4 Albert Imola Cluj-Napoca  
5 Albert István Cluj-Napoca  
6 Albert László Cluj-Napoca  
7 Ambarus Egyed András Cluj-Napoca  
8 Ambarus Egyed Andrea Cluj-Napoca  
9 Ambarus Egyed Zsombor Cluj-Napoca  
10 Baki Hanna Cluj-Napoca  
11 Baki Tünde Cluj-Napoca  
12 Baki Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
13 Bakos Siklódi Attila Macău  
14 Bakos Siklódi Gergő Macău  
15 Bakos Siklódi Kinga Macău  
16 Balázsi Barna Cluj-Napoca  
17 Balázsi Zsófia Cluj-Napoca  
18 Bálint Ajna Cluj-Napoca  
19 Bálint Hanga Cluj-Napoca  
20 Bede Gábor Cluj-Napoca  
21 Bede Gábor Cluj-Napoca  
22 Bede Irén Cluj-Napoca  
23 Bede Júlia Cluj-Napoca  
24 Bege Katalin Cluj-Napoca  
25 Benedek-Rápolti Botond Cluj-Napoca  
26 Benedek-Rápolti Mária-Magdolna Cluj-Napoca  
27 Benedek-Rápolti Réka Cluj-Napoca  
28 Betegh Katalin Cluj-Napoca  
29 Borsos Tünde Krisztina Târgu Mureș  
30 Craioveanu Cristina Cluj-Napoca  
31 Csorba Ana-Maria Cluj-Napoca  
32 Csorba Béla Cluj-Napoca  
33 Csorba Máté Cluj-Napoca  
34 Csorba Péter Cluj-Napoca  
35 Dávid Áron Cluj-Napoca  
36 Dávid Péter Cluj-Napoca  
37 Dávid Réka Cluj-Napoca  
38 Dávid Sarolta Cluj-Napoca  
39 Dávid Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
40 Diószegi Olga Budapest  
41 Dósa Balázs Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
42 Dósa Blanka Vivien Cluj-Napoca  
43 Durugy Ádám Budapest  
44 Durugy Andrea Budapest  
45 Durugy Gabriella Budapest  
46 Fekete Emőke Cluj-Napoca  
47 Filep Judit Cluj-Napoca  
48 Filep Sára Cluj-Napoca  
49 Gergely Enikő Cluj-Napoca KMN
50 Gergely István Cluj-Napoca  
51 Gergely Márton Cluj-Napoca  
52 Gergely Mátyás Cluj-Napoca  
53 Gergely Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
54 Gergely Zsófia Cluj-Napoca  
55 Gheorghita Márk-Dániel Florești  
56 Göncöl Csilla Szentendre  
57 Gönczi Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca  
58 Görög Emese Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca  
59 Görög Gyöngyvér Cluj-Napoca  
60 Görög István Cluj-Napoca  
61 Győrffy Gábor Cluj-Napoca  
62 Györkös Ábel Cluj-Napoca  
63 Györkös Áron Cluj-Napoca  
64 Györkös Emőke Cluj-Napoca  
65 Györkös Levente Cluj-Napoca  
66 Gyukin Tijana Érd  
67 Hegyesi Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
68 Horvát Kriszta Cluj-Napoca  
69 Imre Kincső Cluj-Napoca  
70 Imre Levente Cluj-Napoca  
71 Imre Melinda Cluj-Napoca  
72 Imre Nikolett Cluj-Napoca  
73 Jakab Péter Oradea  
74 Jakab-Szabó Alpár Oradea  
75 Jakab-Szabó Hunor Oradea  
76 Józsa Andrea Cluj-Napoca  
77 Kádár András Săvădisla  
78 Kádár Apor Săvădisla  
79 Kádár Boglárka Săvădisla  
80 Kádár Ferenc Săvădisla EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
81 Kecskeméti Réka Adél Nyergesújfalu  
82 Kecskemétiné Juhász Valéria Nyergesújfalu  
83 Körös Andrásné Budapest  
84 Kovács Béla Satu Mare  
85 Kovács Benedek Cluj-Napoca  
86 Kovács Boglárka Florești  
87 Kovács Evelin Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
88 Kovács Hunor Cluj-Napoca  
89 Kovács Krisztina Cluj-Napoca  
90 Kovács Lenke Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
91 Kovács Noémi Cluj-Napoca  
92 Kozma-Bartók Áron Cluj-Napoca  
93 Kozma-Bartók Szende-Zenkő Cluj-Napoca  
94 Langviser András Cluj-Napoca  
95 Langviser Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca  
96 Langviser Péter Cluj-Napoca  
97 László Bence Hunor Cluj-Napoca  
98 László Lili Cluj-Napoca  
99 László Sámuel Cluj-Napoca  
100 László Tamás Cluj-Napoca ERFATUR
101 László Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
102 Lukács József Cluj-Napoca  
103 Majoros Csilla Cluj-Napoca  
104 Matejovics Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
105 Miklós Antal Cluj-Napoca  
106 Miklós Miklós Cluj-Napoca  
107 Miklós Sára Lilla Cluj-Napoca  
108 Molnár Gábor Budapest Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
109 Nagy H. Beáta Cluj-Napoca  
110 Nyitrai Emese Budapest  
111 Orbán-Kalamár Aliz Cluj-Napoca  
112 Orbán-Kalamár Réka Cluj-Napoca  
113 Orbán-Kalamár Szilveszter Cluj-Napoca  
114 Pap Fruzsina Cluj-Napoca  
115 Pap Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
116 Pauer Petra Cluj-Napoca  
117 Petric Florian Ákos Cluj-Napoca  
118 Petric Florian István Cluj-Napoca  
119 Petric Florian Máté Cluj-Napoca  
120 Petric-Florian Zsuzsanna-Katalin Cluj-Napoca  
121 Pilbák Rozália Piroska Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
122 Polacsek Erika Cluj-Napoca  
123 Portik-Hegyi Bernadett Tășnad  
124 Radics Lajosné Csoma  
125 Rázmán Izabella Cluj-Napoca  
126 Schuhányi Ilona Cluj-Napoca  
127 Schuhányi László Cluj-Napoca  
128 Simon Benjámin Cluj-Napoca  
129 Simon Vince Cluj-Napoca Compass Kolozsvár
130 Somai László Cluj-Napoca  
131 Soós Júlia Cluj-Napoca  
132 Sprencz Annamária Cluj-Napoca  
133 Sprencz Róbert Cluj-Napoca  
134 Szabó Zsófia Oradea  
135 Szabó-Demeter Éva Cluj-Napoca  
136 Szabó-Demeter Gyula Cluj-Napoca  
137 Szabó-Demeter László Cluj-Napoca  
138 Szabó-Demeter Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
139 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Florești  
140 Szentannai Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
141 Szentgyörgyi Erika Cluj-Napoca  
142 Szentgyörgyi Tamás Cluj-Napoca  
143 Szőke Sára Cluj-Napoca  
144 Tamás Ágosta Cluj-Napoca  
145 Tamás Borbála Cluj-Napoca  
146 Tamás Levente Cluj-Napoca  
147 Telegdi Andrea Cluj-Napoca  
148 Tőkés Áron Cluj-Napoca  
149 Tőkés Dávid Cluj-Napoca  
150 Tőkés Lilla Cluj-Napoca  
151 Tőkés Tekla Cluj-Napoca  
152 Tonk Dorka Cluj-Napoca  
153 Toroczkay Erika Cluj-Napoca  
154 Toroczkay Lukács Ádám Cluj-Napoca  
155 Ugron Anna Cluj-Napoca  
156 Ugron Éva Cluj-Napoca  
157 Ugron Mihály Cluj-Napoca  
158 Ugron Sarolta Cluj-Napoca  
159 Urák Boróka Cluj-Napoca  
160 Váradi Róbert Dezmir  
161 Vassy Loránd Cluj-Napoca Compass / Runners Club
162 Vassy-Kása Tünde-Alice Cluj-Napoca  
163 Venczel Enikő Florești EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
164 Veres Melinda-Nárcisz Cluj-Napoca  
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Balog Botond Cluj-Napoca Makkai Sándor Cserkészszövetség
2 Balog Dóra-Zsófia Cluj-Napoca  
3 Balog Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
4 Horváth Krisztina Cluj-Napoca  
5 Incze Bordi Ildikó Cluj-Napoca  
6 Incze Bordi Terka Cluj-Napoca  
7 Irsai Mónika Cluj-Napoca  
8 Kardos Csenge Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely
9 Kardos Tibor Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely
10 Kiss Cserei Boróka Cluj-Napoca  
11 Molnár Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca  
12 Nagy Éva Cluj-Napoca EKE Torda
13 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE Torda
14 Okos Rigó Levente Cluj-Napoca  
15 Okos-Rigó Ilona Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
16 Sallai Flóra Sic  
17 Sallai István Sic  
18 Sallai Kata Sic  
19 Széll Karola Cluj-Napoca  
20 Szélyes Nóra Cluj-Napoca Codespring
21 Szélyes Panna Cluj-Napoca  
22 Turós Endre Cluj-Napoca  
23 Vallasek István Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
24 Varga Mihály Cluj-Napoca  
25 Varga Vivien Hanna Cluj-Napoca  
26 Varga Zoé Anna Cluj-Napoca  
27 Veres Ágnes Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
28 Veres Kende Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
29 Veres Márton Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
30 Veres Zsófia Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
31 Vincze Brigitta Cluj-Napoca  
32 Vincze Erika Cluj-Napoca  
33 Vincze Orsolya Cluj-Napoca  
34 Vincze Tibor Cluj-Napoca  
Nr. Name Place Association
1 András Erika Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely
2 Andrejszky Gizella Margit Budapest  
3 Bába László Miklós Târgu Mureș Csíkszéki EKE, EKE Marosvásárhely
4 Babos Anikó Nagyberki Bánki Donát Természetbarát Egyesület Ajka
5 Balázs Ádám Cluj-Napoca  
6 Balázs Aletta Cluj-Napoca  
7 Bálint István Târgu Mureș EKE Székelyudvarhely
8 Balogh Györgyi Cluj-Napoca  
9 Barabás Gyöngyvér Gheorgheni  
10 Bene Zoltán Püspökladány  
11 Benéné Márki Ilona Püspökladány TTT
12 Béres Tímea Budapest  
13 Biró József Cluj-Napoca  
14 Bodnár Tibor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
15 Borbás István Nagykálló Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
16 Borsos Lilla Miercurea Ciuc  
17 Csata Árpád Budapest  
18 Csata István Cluj-Napoca  
19 Csata Margit Budapest  
20 Csigi Levente Cluj-Napoca  
21 Csoma Botond Cluj-Napoca  
22 Demeter Anna Sára Cluj-Napoca  
23 Demeter Gabriella Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
24 Demeter Jácint Cluj-Napoca  
25 Demeter Márton Attila Cluj-Napoca  
26 Domokos Emőke Sovata EKE Marosvásárhely
27 Domokos Henrietta Borla  
28 Domokos Tímea Sovata  
29 Dr. Soltész Jánosné Nyíregyháza Csíkszéki EKE
30 Éder Zsófia Gödöllő  
31 Fazekas Gabriella Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
32 Fazekas Zsolt Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
33 Finta Márta Cluj-Napoca  
34 Geberán Bianka Hunedoara  
35 Gencsi-Mayer Izabella Cluj-Napoca  
36 Gönczi Veronika Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
37 Hevér Gábor Budapest  
38 Horváth Ildikó Melinda Cluj-Napoca  
39 Horváth Tilda Gödöllő  
40 Jakab Anna Cristuru Secuiesc  
41 Jakab Orsolya Cluj-Napoca  
42 Jakab Szabolcs Tibor Cluj-Napoca Codespring
43 Jankovics Tibor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
44 Jiman Georgiana Cluj-Napoca  
45 Kacsó Tímea Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
46 Kádár Edit Cluj-Napoca  
47 Kádár Jolán Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó
48 Kádár Zsolt Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó
49 Kecskeméti Attila Nyergesújfalu  
50 Kecskeméti Szabolcs Nyergesújfalu  
51 Kesztyűs Csaba Nagyberki Bánki Donát Természetbarát Egyesület Ajka
52 Kinda Ágnes Iulia Cluj-Napoca  
53 Kiss Olivér Cluj-Napoca Szabadság napilap
54 Kiss Tibor Odorheiu Secuiesc EKE Székelyudvarhely
55 Kocsis Tünde Cluj-Napoca  
56 Kovács Ágota Zalău  
57 Kovács István Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület
58 Kovács Katalin Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
59 Kővári Ilona Zalău  
60 Kudor Emese Cluj-Napoca  
61 Makkai Éva Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
62 Méhes László Mátyás Budapest  
63 Miklós Csilla Cluj-Napoca  
64 Nagy Aletta Turea  
65 Nagy András Târgu Mureș  
66 Nagy István Bajusz Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
67 Nagy Zsófia Baciu  
68 Negrean Adrian Cluj-Napoca  
69 Negrean Paul Mihai Cluj-Napoca  
70 Nistor Dániel Cluj-Napoca  
71 Orbán Tibor Cluj-Napoca  
72 Ősz István-Béla Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely
73 Ozsváth Imola Odorheiu Secuiesc EKE Székelyudvarhely
74 Ozsváth Sándor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, EKE-Kolozsvar
75 Pásztor Ágnes Baciu  
76 Patcas Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
77 Péterfy Zoltán Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely
78 Pólya Sándor Nagynyárád  
79 Popovics Emma Cluj-Napoca  
80 Reményi Angéla Nyíregyháza  
81 Róth András Budapest PSE
82 Sallai István Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
83 Sallai János Gherla  
84 Siményi Vilmos Budapest Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
85 Simon Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca Compass Kolozsvár
86 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya
87 Szabó Lilla Cluj-Napoca  
88 Szabó Tünde Cluj-Napoca  
89 Szász Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
90 Szendrei Ferenc Pázmánd  
91 Szöllösi Jenő Cluj-Napoca  
92 Tonk Boglár Cluj-Napoca  
93 Turós Árpád Cluj-Napoca  
94 Unger Zsombor Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely
95 Vadas Vanda Cluj-Napoca  
96 Vadászi Zsolt Cluj-Napoca Codespring
97 Vigh Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca  
98 Vincze Attila Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista EGyesület
99 Vincze István Cluj-Napoca  
100 Vitályos Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
101 Zitzman Mária Cluj-Napoca  
102 Zsoldos János Cluj-Napoca  
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Balázs András Cluj-Napoca  
2 Barabás Attila Cluj-Napoca  
3 Barla Lóránt Cluj-Napoca  
4 Barra Lehel Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya
5 Benedek Dezső Cluj-Napoca  
6 Benedek-Rápolti Vajk Cluj-Napoca  
7 Boér Imre György Cluj-Napoca  
8 Bugja Andrea Odorheiu Secuiesc CSM Rupicapra
9 Corradi Surd Budapest  
10 Csépány László Gyöngyös  
11 Durugy András Budapest  
12 Éder Tamás Gödöllő  
13 Farkas György Cluj-Napoca  
14 Feldman Zsolt Budapest  
15 Finta István Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Team
16 Fogarasi Róbert-János Cluj-Napoca  
17 Füzes Attila București EKE Gyergyó
18 Gál István Miercurea Ciuc Csíkszéki EKE
19 Gergely Balázs Cluj-Napoca  
20 Halmi Donát Budapest  
21 Jankó Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
22 Keresztes András Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra
23 Keresztes Sarolta Cluj-Napoca RupicapraTeam
24 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
25 Király Botond Cluj-Napoca  
26 Kis Boglárka Mercedesz Cluj-Napoca Csíkszéki EKE
27 Korodi Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
28 Korodi László Cluj-Napoca  
29 Kötő Áron Cluj-Napoca  
30 Kovács József Zsámbék  
31 Kovács Zsolt Huedin  
32 Kowalczyk Dorottya Budapest  
33 Kurta Aladár Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Team
34 László Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
35 Magyari Levente Géza Cluj-Napoca  
36 Magyari Loránd Miklós Cluj-Napoca  
37 Manea Cristian Claudiu Cluj-Napoca CSM Rupicapra
38 Megyeri László Budapest Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága
39 Mezei Dávid Budapest  
40 Molnár Andrea Viena  
41 Murg Zenovia Vladimirescu  
42 Nagy Árpád Oradea  
43 Nagy Botond Sfântu Gheorghe  
44 Papp Csaba Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Team
45 Parai István Hatvan Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
46 Pásztor József Baciu  
47 Péter Zsombor Miercurea Ciuc Csíkszéki EKE
48 Pocsai András Cluj-Napoca  
49 Robu Júlia Cluj-Napoca  
50 Sergely László Ózd  
51 Siményi Miklós Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület
52 Stefan-Matyus Ernest Cluj-Napoca  
53 Stoian Andreea Cluj-Napoca CSM Rupicapra
54 Sturz Lazar Ana Maria Arad Strutz clan
55 Sturz Lazar Felix Arad Strutz clan
56 Szabó Ákos Miskolc  
57 Szima Szabolcs Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
58 Sztranyiczki Gábor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
59 Tamási Géza Budapest  
60 Tatar Mihai Cluj-Napoca  
61 Temerdek Arnold Cluj-Napoca  
62 Toldi Tibor Gyöngyös Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
63 Tomik Sándor Nagyfüged Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
64 Vicsacsán Haltek Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
65 Wehner Géza Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület
66 Zongor Csaba Odorheiu Secuiesc  
67 Zsigmond Zoltán Cluj-Napoca