Participants Bicycle Tour

Nr. Name Place Association
1 Akerman János Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
2 Bakos Dóra Zilah  
3 Bakos Norbert Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
4 Bálint Orsolya Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
5 Balogh Mihály Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
6 Barta Zoltán Gábor Kisbács/Baciu Codespring
7 Báthori Zoltán Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
8 Beke Szabó Bence Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
9 Beke Szabó István Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
10 Bihari Attila Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
11 Bihari Levente Szamosújvár/Gherla  
12 Biriș Sorin Szelicse  
13 Biró Attila-Endre Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
14 Biró Gábor Dávid Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
15 Bodoki Ede Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
16 Boros Hanna Magyarfenes  
17 Craioveanu Octavian Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
18 Csis Ferenc Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
19 Csiszér Balázs Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Blythswood
20 Csordás Norbert Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
21 Csutak Csaba Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
22 Czumbil Levente Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
23 Fancsali Ernő Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
24 Fodor Alpár Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
25 Galaci Balázs Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
26 Gündisch Zoltán Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
27 Guttmann Csongor Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
28 Guttmann Emese Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
29 Hunyadi László Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
30 Ilyés Levente Csaba Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
31 Inczefi Előd Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
32 Iovanov Rareș Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
33 Juhász Ákos Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
34 Juhász Péter Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
35 Juhos Tamás Szamosújvár/Gherla  
36 Király Barna Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
37 Kiraly Dan Ștefan Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
38 Kiss Szabolcs Györgyfalva  
39 Koós Alpár Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
40 Kovács Árpád Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
41 Kovács Attila Kisbács/Baciu  
42 Kovács Eszter Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
43 Kovács Imre Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
44 Kovács Tibor Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Codespring
45 Kovács Zsófia Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
46 Kozma István Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
47 Lambing István Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
48 Lang András Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
49 Langviser Zsolt Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
50 Lázár Hunor Szucság  
51 Lázár Zoltán Csíkszereda  
52 Lőrinczi Levente Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
53 Mátis Anikó Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Codespring
54 Moldovan Victor Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
55 Nagy Ákos Kisbács/Baciu Codespring
56 Nagy Károly Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
57 Neamţ George Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
58 Néda Tamás Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Féktelenek
59 Pánczél Ádám Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
60 Pánczél Kata Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
61 Papp György-László Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
62 Pataki Adorján Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
63 Pauer Gábor Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
64 Rázmán Orsolya Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
65 Sebestyén Csaba Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
66 Serény Tibor Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
67 Simon András Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
68 Sprencz Zsolt Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
69 Suler Lovag Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Unicum Lovagok
70 Szakács-Korom Imre Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
71 Szász Tibor Szivar Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Marco Polo RB
72 Székely Zsuzsanna Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
73 Széll Barbara Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
74 Szentgyörgyi Jenő Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
75 Szentkuti Anna Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
76 Szilágyi István Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
77 Szilágyi Zoltán Péter Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
78 Szőcs Attila Szászfenes/Florești EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
79 Szőcs Luciana Szászfenes/Florești  
80 Szőke Erzsébet-Emese Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
81 Tamás Miklós Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
82 Tasnády János Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
83 Toroczkai István Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
84 Tóth Szilárd Szamosújvár/Gherla SIMACEK Facility Services
85 Vékony Szabolcs Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
86 Veres Bendegúz Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca  
87 Vezentan Laurențiu Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Clujul Pedalează