Participants Hiking

Kós Gy55
Kós Gy25A
Kós Gy25B
Kós Gy10
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Beke Szabó Csilla Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
2 Beke Szabó Hanna Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
3 Bokor Angéla Budapest   Accepted
4 Bokor Réka Budapest   Accepted
5 Csiszér Lajos Péter Budapest   Accepted
6 Dücskő Andrea Éva Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
7 Göncöl Csilla Szentendre   Accepted
8 Hegyi Károly Ásványráró   Accepted
9 Jánosi-Dücskő Antónia Martina Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
10 Korodi Erika Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
11 Kulcsár Ágnes Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
12 Matejovics Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
13 Mostis Márk Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
14 Néda Dávid Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
15 Néda Mária Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
16 Néda Zsófia Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
17 Orbán Benedek Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
18 Orbán Kata Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
19 Pálfalvi László Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
20 Pap Tünde Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
21 Sprencz Annamária Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
22 Telegdi Andrea Ágota Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
23 Tőkés Eszter Budapest   Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Ambarus-Egyed András Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
2 Ambarus-Egyed Andrea Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
3 Ambarus-Egyed Zsombor Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
4 Bába László Miklós Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
5 Bodnár Tibor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
6 Bogár Sándor Budapest   Accepted
7 Csörsz Anna Réka Budapest   Accepted
8 Gál Blanka Sarolta Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
9 Hangan Ioana Mureșenii Bârgăului SIMACEK Accepted
10 Jankovics Tibor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
11 Losonţiu Csaba Cluj-Napoca SIMACEK Accepted
12 Mild Brigitte Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
13 Müller Katalin Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
14 Nicoară Valer Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
15 Okos-Rigó Levente Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
16 Ozsváth Sándor Gherla EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
17 Pásztor Ágnes Baciu   Accepted
18 Pásztor Endre Baciu   Accepted
19 Pásztor József Baciu   Accepted
20 Pásztor Kincső Baciu   Accepted
21 Szénás Kató, Dr. Budapest Pestkörnyéki Kárpát Egyesület Accepted
22 Szilágyi N. Zsuzsa Budapest   Accepted
23 Veres Melinda-Nárcisz Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
24 Vincze István Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
25 Vincze Júlia Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
26 Zitzman Mária Cluj-Napoca SIMACEK Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Ávéd Andor Szilárd Budapest   Accepted
2 Barta Adrián Budapest   Accepted
3 Bartha Beáta Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
4 Birtalan Erzsébet-Csilla Sfântu Gheorghe   Accepted
5 Birtalan Zalán-Farkas Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
6 Deme Zsófia Budapest   Accepted
7 Gergely Áron Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
8 Gergely Attila Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
9 Gergely Ildikó Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
10 Horváth Tünde Budapest   Accepted
11 Kerekes Melinda Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
12 Kinde Józsua Salamon Hárskút   Accepted
13 Krécsi Ágota Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
14 Krécsi Alpár Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
15 Krécsi Áron Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
16 Krécsi Gabriela Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
17 Krécsi Hunor Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
18 Majdik Erzsébet Zalău   Accepted
19 Nagy András Târgu Mureș   Accepted
20 Ruzsa Bálint Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
21 Ruzsa Csanád Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
22 Seres Ella Gheorghieni   Accepted
23 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Florești   Accepted
24 Turós Ágnes Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
25 Turós Anna Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
26 Turós Árpád Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
27 Turós Endre Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
28 Urák Boróka Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
29 Urák Csaba Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
30 Urák Judit Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
31 Venczel Enikő Florești EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
32 Vigh Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
33 Vincze Brigitta Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
34 Vincze Erika Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
35 Vincze Orsolya Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
36 Vincze Tibor Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Csiszér Attila Târgu Mureș   Accepted
2 Farkas Endre Sfântu Gheorghe   Accepted
3 Farkas György-Miklós Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
4 Holinka Botond Sfântu Gheorghe   Accepted
5 Józsa Tihamér Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
6 Józsa Tímea Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
7 Keresztes Zsombor Târgu Mureș   Accepted
8 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
9 Kötő Áron Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
10 László Csaba Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
11 Nagy Árpád Oradea   Accepted
12 Orbán Tibor Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
13 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya Accepted
14 Szőcs Zoltán Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
15 Sztranyiczki Gábor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
16 Urák István Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid