Participants Bicycle Tour

Kós K60
Kós K40
Kós K35
Kós K25
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Juhász Márta Telki   Accepted
2 Juhász Péter Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
3 Kilin Attila Stana   Accepted
4 Nagy Csongor Baciu Codespring Accepted
5 Szélyes Villő Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Kudor Emese Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
2 Sipos László Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
3 Sipos Zoltán Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
4 Szabó Tünde Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Duma Bogdan Baciu   Accepted
2 Duma Iulia Baciu SIMACEK Accepted
3 Gáspár László Cluj-Napoca SIMACEK Accepted
4 Matei Bogdan Florești   Accepted
5 Matei Raluca Florești SIMACEK Accepted
6 Moldovan Victor Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
7 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca SIMACEK Accepted
8 Széll Karola Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
9 Szélyes Panna Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
10 Tóth Szilárd Gherla SIMACEK Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Bakó Lilla Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
2 Bálint Orsolya Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
3 Beke Szabó István Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
4 Bihari Attila Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
5 Bihari Gergő Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
6 Craioveanu Octavian Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
7 Csutak Csaba Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
8 Erdődi Mátyás Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
9 Erdődi Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
10 Ezri Norbert Oradea   Accepted
11 Fazakas Zsolt Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
12 Hosszú József Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
13 Hunyadi László Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
14 Inczefi Előd Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
15 Jakab Zsolt Târgu Mureș Codespring Accepted
16 Jári Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok Accepted
17 Juhos Tamás Gherla Téka Alapítvány Accepted
18 Kacsó Károly Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
19 Kemendi Robi Florești   Accepted
20 Kiss Szabolcs Gheorghieni   Accepted
21 Lambing István Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
22 Lőrinczi Levente Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
23 Mátis Anikó Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
24 Molnár Tibor Gherla Téka Alapítvány Accepted
25 Nagy Ákos Baciu Codespring Accepted
26 Nagy Károly Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
27 Néda Tamás Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Féktelenek Accepted
28 Ocskay Ágnes Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
29 Ocskay Bence Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
30 Pánczél Ádám Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
31 Pánczél Kata Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
32 Pauer Gábor Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
33 Robu Júlia Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
34 Sprencz Zsolt Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
35 Suciu Andrei Baciu   Accepted
36 Sükösd Máté Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
37 Szabó Gergely Sándor Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
38 Szabó Melánia Márta Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
39 Széll Barbara Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
40 Széll Levente Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
41 Szélyes Levente Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
42 Szénási Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Team Accepted
43 Szilágyi Zoltán Péter Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
44 Tamás Miklós Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
45 Toroczkai István Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
46 Vágási Csongor Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Team Accepted
47 Veres Zoltán Bendegúz Cluj-Napoca   Accepted
48 Ziman Attila Csaba Satu Mare   Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid