Participants 2018

Nr. Name Place Association
1 Akerman János Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
2 Balogh Mihály Cluj-Napoca
3 Bartók Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
4 Becsek Mihai Brașov
5 Benedek-Rápolti Vajk Cluj-Napoca
6 Bihari Attila Cluj-Napoca
7 Bodoki Ede Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
8 Boér Imre György Cluj-Napoca
9 Bonaci Carmen Cluj-Napoca Sport culture
10 Borbély Kubina Attila Cluj-Napoca
11 Branea Róbert Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
12 Craioveanu Octavian Cluj-Napoca
13 Czumbil Levente Cluj-Napoca
14 Dascăl Tiberiu Cluj-Napoca
15 Demény Attila Cluj-Napoca Sport culture
16 Demény Helga Cluj-Napoca
17 Erdődi Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Codespring
18 Ezri Norbert Oradea
19 Feleki Attila Cluj-Napoca
20 Gál Noémi Cojocna
21 Galaci Balázs Cluj-Napoca
22 Geréb Zoltán Florești Unicum Lovagok
23 Guttmann Csongor Cluj-Napoca
24 Hosszú József Cluj-Napoca
25 Hunyadi László Cluj-Napoca
26 Huseraș Dorin Cluj-Napoca
27 Iaz Răzvan Aleșd
28 Incze-Bordi Bence Cluj-Napoca
29 Incze-Bordi Ferenc Cluj-Napoca
30 Inczefi Előd Cluj-Napoca
31 Jári Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok
32 Jászoly Tibor Cluj-Napoca Kolozsvár Teker
33 Kacsó Károly Cluj-Napoca
34 Kemenes Krisztián Florești
35 Kertész Áron Cluj-Napoca
36 Király Barna Cluj-Napoca
37 Kiraly Dan Ștefan Cluj-Napoca
38 Kovács Tibor Cluj-Napoca Codespring
39 Kulcsár Kálmán Baciu
40 Langviser Zsolt Cluj-Napoca
41 László Tamás Cluj-Napoca Erfatur
42 Lovag Suler Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok
43 Madaras Lőrincz Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
44 Mátis Anikó Cluj-Napoca Codespring
45 Molnár Endre Cluj-Napoca Orca
46 Nagy Aletta Turea
47 Nagy Károly Cluj-Napoca
48 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
49 Oláh Szabolcs Apața
50 Orbán Kálmán Cluj-Napoca
51 Orbán Róbert Cluj-Napoca
52 Oros Horia Cluj-Napoca
53 Osváth Gergely Cluj-Napoca
54 Pálfi Szabolcs Cluj-Napoca
55 Pánczél Ádám Cluj-Napoca
56 Pánczél Kata Cluj-Napoca
57 Pataki Adorján Cluj-Napoca
58 Pauer Gábor Cluj-Napoca
59 Péter Csaba Baciu
60 Sándor Gábor-Álmos Sighișoara
61 Serény Tibor Cluj-Napoca
62 Simó Péter Florești
63 Sipos Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
64 Szabó Bálint Baciu
65 Szabó Tünde Cluj-Napoca
66 Szakács-Korom Imre Cluj-Napoca
67 Szász István Târgu Mureș
68 Szász Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
69 Szász-Szivar Tibor Cluj-Napoca Marco Polo Rb
70 Szélyes Levente Cluj-Napoca Codespring
71 Szikszai Csongor Cluj-Napoca
72 Szikzai Robert Cluj
73 Szilágyi András Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
74 Szilágyi Lóránt Cluj-Napoca SBC- Sorzus Bring Club
75 Szilágyi Zoltán Péter Cluj-Napoca
76 Szőke Enikő Cluj-Napoca
77 Szőke Sándor Cluj-Napoca
78 Tamás Norbert Cluj-Napoca
79 Tök Béla Cluj-Napoca Gliding Transylvania
80 Tonk Sándor Cluj-Napoca
81 Toroczkai Botond Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
82 Toroczkai István Cluj-Napoca
83 Tóth István Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
84 Újvári Attila Cluj-Napoca
85 Újvári Levente Cluj-Napoca
86 Vajas Csaba Florești
87 Váradi Sándor Agriș Szatmárnémeti Természetjárók
88 Veres Bendegúz Cluj-Napoca
89 Vitályos Zsolt Cluj-Napoca
90 Zimán Csaba Satu Mare