Organizer

logoeke.jpg
 

Organizing committee

Branea Róbert
Chief organizer
EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Barabás Ibolya EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Lixandru Robert  
Venczel Enikő EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
 

Volunteers

Ádám Gábor  
Ádám Péter  
Balázs Beáta HSUK (KMDSZ)
Barazsuly Márk Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Benczédi Ágnes EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Benedek Ildikó Yuppi Camp Movement Association
Berecz Csaba EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Berecz Gyöngyi EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Bihari Attila  
Binder Brigitte  
Bozsoki Adrienn EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Bölöni Zsolt  
Csibi Krisztián  
Csíki Dorottya Yuppi Camp Movement Association
Csorba Anna EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Czirmai Zoltán  
Dimény Ilonka EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Fazakas Ferenc EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Gergely Margit EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Harmath Erika  
Hășmășan Robert Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Horváth Erika EMT
Imre Attila Yuppi Camp Movement Association
Kerekes Kinga Compass
Kis Attila Compass
Kis Tímea HSUK (KMDSZ)
Kopándi Enikő EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Láng Emese  
László Ildikó HSUK (KMDSZ)
Lőrincz Ferenc  
Máthé Ferenc EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Mile Ferenc EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Miska Ivett Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Molnár Ildikó EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Nagy Emília Yuppi Camp Movement Association
Nagy Éva EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Nagy Lajos EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Nagy Zoltán EKE Torda
Oltean Enikő  
Orbán Zsolt  
Ördög Emese  
Pethő Hunor  
Prokop Zoltán EMT
Rácz Richard Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Sebe Klára Csilla  
Sipos Árpád EKE Torda
Szabó János EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Szabó Kamilla Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Szakács Beatrice Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Szikszai Attila TranSilva
Szikszai Ildikó TranSilva
Szilágyi András EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Szima Márton EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Szima Szabolcs EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Takács Előd EKE Torda
Takács Zsolt Brassai Sámuel Highschool
Toroczkai István  
Tóth Annamária EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Tóth István EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
dr. Tőkés Tünde EKE – Kolozsvár 1891
Váradi Andrea  
Vasiliu Florina Yuppi Camp Movement Association
Veres Gyöngyi Compass
Virág Péter TranSilva
Zalányi Béla