Mátyás Hunyadi MAT 2026 statistic data
| Tour version / number of participants | Gy10 | Gy20 | Gy30 | K35 | Total | % | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 108 | 81 | 44 | 19 | 252 | 100,00% | |||
| Men | 44 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 128 | 50,79% | |||
| Women | 64 | 39 | 16 | 5 | 124 | 49,21% | |||
| Under 6 years | 7 | 7 | 2,78% | ||||||
| 6-10 years | 19 | 4 | 23 | 9,13% | |||||
| 11-14 years | 15 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 9,13% | ||||
| 15-20 years | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4,76% | |||
| 21-30 years | 9 | 14 | 9 | 32 | 12,70% | ||||
| 31-40 years | 14 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 18,65% | |||
| 41-50 years | 27 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 60 | 23,81% | |||
| 51-60 years | 7 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 13,10% | |||
| 61-70 years | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3,57% | |||
| Over 70 years | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,79% | |||||
| Average age | 28,87 | 38,15 | 40,17 | 40,47 | 34,8 | ||||
Youngest participants: Almási Amália, 0,55 year, Florești, Gy10 Oldest participants: Pilbák Rozália-Piroska, 76,43 years, Cluj-Napoca, Gy10 | |||||||||
| Tour version / Number of participants from associations | Gy10 | Gy20 | Gy30 | K35 | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total participants | 108 | 81 | 44 | 19 | 252 | 100,00% |
| Members of other organizations | 8 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5,56% | |
| Total EKE Members | 9 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 12,70% |
| EKE Dés | 1 | 1 | 3,13% | |||
| EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya | 1 | 1 | 3,13% | |||
| EKE Gyergyó | 4 | 4 | 12,50% | |||
| EKE Marosvásárhely | 1 | 1 | 3,13% | |||
| EKE Székelyudvarhely | 2 | 2 | 6,25% | |||
| EKE Torda | 1 | 1 | 3,13% | |||
| EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 68,75% |
| Tour version / Number of participants by localities | Gy10 | Gy20 | Gy30 | K35 | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total participants | 108 | 81 | 44 | 19 | 252 | 100,00% |
| Aiton | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2,78% | ||
| Viișoara | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Huedin | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,79% | ||
| Biharia | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Frumoasa | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1,19% | ||
| Ditrău | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Feleacu | 4 | 4 | 1,59% | |||
| Valea lui Mihai | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Gilău | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Gheorgheni | 4 | 4 | 1,59% | |||
| Gheorghieni | 3 | 3 | 1,19% | |||
| Chinteni | 3 | 3 | 1,19% | |||
| Târgu Secuiesc | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Baciu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,19% | |
| Cluj-Napoca | 77 | 47 | 25 | 11 | 160 | 63,49% |
| Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Târgu Mureș | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3,17% | ||
| Mera | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Șincai | 2 | 2 | 0,79% | |||
| Baia Mare | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Miercurea Nirajului | 4 | 4 | 1,59% | |||
| Lunga | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Sfântu Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Cornești | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Florești | 14 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 7,94% | |
| Reghin | 1 | 1 | 0,40% | |||
| Satu Mare | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1,59% | ||
| Odorheiu Secuiesc | 4 | 4 | 1,59% | |||
| Turda | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2,78% |
