Participants

Participants

Nr. Name Place Association
1 Antal Robert Cluj
2 Bába László Miklós Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely, Emcse, Milvus
3 Baki Zoltán Cluj
4 Balla Sándor Diosig
5 Barabás Levente Satu Mare
6 Barabás Szabolcs Cluj
7 Barta Zoltán Gábor Baciu Codespring
8 Bihari Attila Cluj
9 Branea Róbert Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
10 Craioveanu Octavian Cluj
11 Csepei Helga Cluj
12 Csepei Zsolt Zalău
13 Csibi Krisztián Cluj-Napoca
14 Csoma Botond Cluj
15 Csutak Csaba Cluj
16 Erdődi Mátyás Cluj Codespring
17 Erdődi Zoltán Cluj Codespring
18 Erős Attila Cluj
19 Ezri Norbert Cluj-Napoca
20 Fazakas Zsolt Cluj
21 Fülöp Botond Cluj
22 Galaci Balázs Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
23 Geréb Zoltán Cluj Unicum Lovagok
24 Guttmann Csongor Cluj
25 Hölgyes János Cluj
26 Hosszú József György Cluj
27 Hunyadi László Cluj
28 Iedlicska Róbert Cluj
29 Incze-Bordi Bence Cluj
30 Incze-Bordi Ferenc Cluj
31 Inczefi Előd Cluj
32 Iosif George Cluj
33 Jári Zoltán Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok
34 Kacsó Károly Cluj-Napoca
35 Kemendi Robi Florești
36 Kiss Olivér Cluj Szabadság
37 Kovács Tibor Cluj Codespring
38 Kudor Emese Cluj-Napoca
39 Kulcsár Kálmán Baciu
40 Lambing István Cluj
41 László Tamás Árpád Cluj
42 Lőrinczi Levente Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
43 Lovag Suler Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok
44 Lovász Piroska Cluj Codespring
45 Mátis Anikó Cluj Codespring
46 Mocsáry-Gondos Béla Coruşu
47 Nagy Ákos Baciu Codespring
48 Nagy Károly Cluj
49 Nagy Miklós Baciu
50 Nemcsics Ákos Budapest
51 Orbán Kálmán Cluj
52 Orbán Lajos Cluj-Napoca
53 Orbán Róbert Cluj
54 Pánczél Ádám Cluj
55 Pataki Adorján Cluj-Napoca
56 Pécsi Attila Carei
57 Pócsai András Cluj Bistro 1568
58 Rácz Alpár Gabriel Cluj
59 Sallai András-Lóránd Cluj
60 Sebestyén Balázs Cluj Codespring
61 Serény Tibor Cluj
62 Simai Zsombor Cluj
63 Simon András Cluj Compass
64 Simon Gyöngyi Cluj Compass
65 Suciu Ambrosie Andrei Baciu
66 Szabó Bálint Baciu
67 Szabó István Cluj Napoca
68 Szabó Tünde Cluj Átlátszó Erdély Egyesület
69 Szász István Cluj
70 Szász Zoltán Cluj
71 Székely Sipos Sándor Zolta Cluj
72 Széll Barbara Cluj
73 Széll Levente Cluj
74 Szénási Gyuri Satu Mare
75 Szilágyi András Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
76 Szima Szabolcs Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
77 Szőke Enikő Cluj
78 Szőke Sándor Cluj
79 Tamás Miklós Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
80 Telegdy Zsolt Florești EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
81 Tófalvi László Zsolt Cluj
82 Török F. János Cluj
83 Tóth István Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
84 Újvári Attila Cluj-Napoca Unicum Lovagok
85 Újvári Levente Cluj-Napoca
86 Vágási Csongor Cluj
87 Váradi Sándor Agriș
88 Varga István Cluj
89 Vincze Szabolcs-Szilárd Cluj
90 Ziman Attila-Csaba Satu Mare