Participants

Hiking participants

Kós Gy53/59
Kós Gy22/27
Kós Gy19/24
Kós Gy11/17
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Ambarus Egyed András Cluj-Napoca
2 Ambarus Egyed Andrea Cluj-Napoca
3 Ambarus Egyed Zsombor Cluj-Napoca
4 Balázsdi Szabó Nóra Budapest
5 Balla Nándor Gherla
6 Betegh Katalin Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
7 Betegh Laura Cluj
8 Bodor Andrea Cluj-Napoca
9 Fodor Emőke Gherla
10 Fodor Kristóf Gherla
11 Fodor Nóra Gherla
12 Fodor Viola Gherla
13 Fodor Zoltán Gherla
14 Furu Károly Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
15 Furu Melinda Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
16 Gál Csanád Gheorghieni
17 Gál Janka Gheorghieni
18 Gordan Gabriel Cluj-Napoca
19 Harmath Erika Cluj-Napoca
20 Hegyi Réka Cluj-Napoca Codespring
21 Horváth Balázs Keszthely
22 Jakab Szabó Alpár Oradea
23 Jakab Szabó Hunor Oradea
24 Kacsó Béla Cluj-Napoca
25 Kacsó Sára Cluj-Napoca
26 Kári László Budapest Power Belt
27 Kovács-Valkai Szonja Cluj
28 Kulcsár Balázs Csákvár Power Belt
29 Kulcsár Kata Csákvár Power Belt
30 Kulcsár Zsuzsanna Gyömrő
31 Láng Emese Cluj-Napoca
32 László Bence Cluj-Napoca
33 László Tamás Árpád Cluj Erfatur
34 Magyar Gyula Dunaharaszti Power Belt
35 Mészáros Ildikó Miercurea Ciuc
36 Néda Mária Cluj-Napoca
37 Némedi Judit Csákvár Power Belt
38 Orbán Gabriella Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
39 Orbán Kálmán Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
40 Pócsai András Cluj-Napoca
41 Pócsai Anna Cluj-Napoca
42 Pócsai Júlia Cluj-Napoca
43 Pócsai Panna Cluj-Napoca
44 Pongrácz András Gyömrő
45 Pongrácz Attila Gyömrő
46 Pongrácz Gábor Gyömrő
47 Rariga Imola-Beáta Gherla
48 Sipos Ákos Cluj-Napoca
49 Sipos Balázs Cluj-Napoca
50 Sipos Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
51 Sprencz Annamária Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
52 Szabó Judit Budapest
53 Szabó Zsófia Oradea
54 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Florești
55 Szász Benedek Budapest
56 Szikszai Balázs Cluj-Napoca
57 Urák Boglárka Cluj-Napoca
58 Urák Boróka Cluj-Napoca
59 Urák Csaba Cluj-Napoca
60 Urák Judit Cluj-Napoca
61 Valkai Krisztina Cluj
62 Váradi Andrea Cluj
63 Vaszi Eszter Miercurea Ciuc
64 Vincze István Cluj-Napoca
65 Vincze Júlia Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca
66 Vincze Márta Cluj-Napoca
67 Vincze Rebeka Cluj-Napoca
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Bodor Etelka Târgu Mureș
2 Crăciun Lehel-László Cluj-Napoca
3 Drăguț Eugen București Power Belt
4 Dumbrava Oana București Power Belt
5 Fazekas Gabriella Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
6 Fazekas Zsolt Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
7 Geberán Bianka Hunedoara
8 Gönczi Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca
9 Ielciu Tiberiu Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
10 Istvánffy Katalin Turda EKE Torda
11 Kacsó Tímea Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
12 Kerekes Attila Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
13 Keresztény László Budapest
14 Kiss Olivér Cluj-Napoca Szabadság tudósító (print, fotó, videó)
15 Knapp Tibor Dunaharaszti Power Belt
16 Krécsi Áron Cluj-Napoca
17 Krécsi Gabriela Cluj-Napoca
18 Krécsi Hunor Cluj-Napoca
19 Kudor István Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
20 Kulcsár Tamás Csákvár Power Belt
21 Lakatos Áron Târgu Mureș
22 Mezei Balázs Kerekharasz
23 Mezei Erika Kerekharasz
24 Mocanu Gabriel Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
25 Molnár Zsolt Dunavarsány Power Belt
26 Müller Katalin Cluj-Napoca
27 Némedi István Csákvár Power Belt
28 Okos-Rigó Levente Cluj-Napoca
29 Pál Annamária Remetea
30 Perge Gábor Budapest Power Belt
31 Sallai Emese Cluj-Napoca
32 Sallai Zsolt Cluj-Napoca
33 Soós András Szombathely Borostyánkő TSE
34 Spák Dávid Budapest Power Belt
35 Szabó Dorottya Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
36 Szász Róbert Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
37 Szénásai Ferencz Satu Mare
38 Szente Csilla Odorheiu Secuiesc
39 Szente Melinda Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
40 Szőcs Arabella Cluj-Napoca
41 Szőcs Bernadett Bălăușeri
42 Tréger Éva Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
43 Turós Árpád Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt
44 Turós Endre Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt
45 Vigh Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt
46 Villányi Júlia Satu Mare
47 Vincze Erika Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
48 Vincze Tibor Cluj-Napoca Power Belt
49 Zvekanov Boris Subotica Power Belt
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Boldizsár Zeyk Zsuzsa Săvădisla
2 Fazakas Tünde Cluj-Napoca
3 Filep Ingrid Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
4 Filep István Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
5 Gergely Attila Cluj-Napoca
6 Gergely Ildikó Cluj-Napoca
7 Néda Dávid Cluj-Napoca
8 Néda Zsófia Cluj-Napoca
9 Zágoni Bálint Cluj-Napoca
10 Ziman Erika Satu Mare
Nr. Name Place Association
1 Boér Imre György Cluj-Napoca
2 Bozsoki Noémi Cluj-Napoca
3 Domokos Alpár Sovata
4 Gál-Sémer Bálint Cluj-Napoca
5 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca
6 Kötő Áron Cluj-Napoca
7 Molnár Balázs Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely
8 Mostis Márk Cluj-Napoca
9 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE Torda
10 Orbán Tibor Cluj
11 Pécsi Attila Carei
12 Pengő Zoltán Cluj-Napoca
13 Silye Attila Cluj-Napoca
14 Silye Lóránd Cluj-Napoca
15 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya, Eke Marosvásárhely
16 Sógor Bence Cluj-Napoca
17 Szabó István Mezőberény
18 Țălu Ștefan Cluj-Napoca UTC-N
19 Tóth György Békéscsaba