Entries

Entries

Kós Gy53/59
Kós Gy22/27
Kós Gy19/24
Kós Gy11/17
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Ambarus Egyed András Cluj-Napoca Accepted
2 Ambarus Egyed Andrea Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Ambarus Egyed Zsombor Cluj-Napoca Accepted
4 Balázsdi Szabó Nóra Budapest Accepted
5 Balla Nándor Gherla Accepted
6 Betegh Katalin Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
7 Betegh Laura Cluj Accepted
8 Bodor Andrea Cluj-Napoca Accepted
9 Fodor Emőke Gherla Accepted
10 Fodor Kristóf Gherla Accepted
11 Fodor Nóra Gherla Accepted
12 Fodor Viola Gherla Accepted
13 Fodor Zoltán Gherla Accepted
14 Furu Károly Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
15 Furu Melinda Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
16 Gál Csanád Gheorghieni Accepted
17 Gál Janka Gheorghieni Accepted
18 Gordan Gabriel Cluj-Napoca Accepted
19 Harmath Erika Cluj-Napoca Accepted
20 Hegyi Réka Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
21 Horváth Balázs Keszthely Accepted
22 Jakab Szabó Alpár Oradea Accepted
23 Jakab Szabó Hunor Oradea Accepted
24 Kacsó Béla Cluj-Napoca Accepted
25 Kacsó Sára Cluj-Napoca Accepted
26 Kári László Budapest Power Belt Accepted
27 Kovács-Valkai Szonja Cluj Accepted
28 Kulcsár Balázs Csákvár Power Belt Accepted
29 Kulcsár Kata Csákvár Power Belt Accepted
30 Kulcsár Zsuzsanna Gyömrő Accepted
31 Láng Emese Cluj-Napoca Accepted
32 László Bence Cluj-Napoca Accepted
33 László Tamás Árpád Cluj Erfatur Accepted
34 Magyar Gyula Dunaharaszti Power Belt Accepted
35 Mészáros Ildikó Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
36 Néda Mária Cluj-Napoca Accepted
37 Némedi Judit Csákvár Power Belt Accepted
38 Orbán Gabriella Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
39 Orbán Kálmán Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
40 Pócsai András Cluj-Napoca Accepted
41 Pócsai Anna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
42 Pócsai Júlia Cluj-Napoca Accepted
43 Pócsai Panna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
44 Pongrácz András Gyömrő Accepted
45 Pongrácz Attila Gyömrő Accepted
46 Pongrácz Gábor Gyömrő Accepted
47 Rariga Imola-Beáta Gherla Accepted
48 Sipos Ákos Cluj-Napoca Accepted
49 Sipos Balázs Cluj-Napoca Accepted
50 Sipos Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
51 Sprencz Annamária Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek Accepted
52 Szabó Judit Budapest Accepted
53 Szabó Zsófia Oradea Accepted
54 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Florești Accepted
55 Szász Benedek Budapest Accepted
56 Szikszai Balázs Cluj-Napoca Accepted
57 Urák Boglárka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
58 Urák Boróka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
59 Urák Csaba Cluj-Napoca Accepted
60 Urák Judit Cluj-Napoca Accepted
61 Valkai Krisztina Cluj Accepted
62 Váradi Andrea Cluj Accepted
63 Vaszi Eszter Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
64 Vincze István Cluj-Napoca Accepted
65 Vincze Júlia Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca Accepted
66 Vincze Márta Cluj-Napoca Accepted
67 Vincze Rebeka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Bodor Etelka Târgu Mureș Accepted
2 Crăciun Lehel-László Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Drăguț Eugen București Power Belt Accepted
4 Dumbrava Oana București Power Belt Accepted
5 Fazekas Gabriella Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
6 Fazekas Zsolt Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
7 Geberán Bianka Hunedoara Accepted
8 Gönczi Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca Accepted
9 Ielciu Tiberiu Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
10 Istvánffy Katalin Turda EKE Torda Accepted
11 Kacsó Tímea Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
12 Kerekes Attila Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
13 Keresztény László Budapest Accepted
14 Kiss Olivér Cluj-Napoca Szabadság tudósító (print, fotó, videó) Accepted
15 Knapp Tibor Dunaharaszti Power Belt Accepted
16 Krécsi Áron Cluj-Napoca Accepted
17 Krécsi Gabriela Cluj-Napoca Accepted
18 Krécsi Hunor Cluj-Napoca Accepted
19 Kudor István Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
20 Kulcsár Tamás Csákvár Power Belt Accepted
21 Lakatos Áron Târgu Mureș Accepted
22 Mezei Balázs Kerekharasz Accepted
23 Mezei Erika Kerekharasz Accepted
24 Mocanu Gabriel Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
25 Molnár Zsolt Dunavarsány Power Belt Accepted
26 Müller Katalin Cluj-Napoca Accepted
27 Némedi István Csákvár Power Belt Accepted
28 Okos-Rigó Levente Cluj-Napoca Accepted
29 Pál Annamária Remetea Accepted
30 Perge Gábor Budapest Power Belt Accepted
31 Sallai Emese Cluj-Napoca Accepted
32 Sallai Zsolt Cluj-Napoca Accepted
33 Soós András Szombathely Borostyánkő TSE Accepted
34 Spák Dávid Budapest Power Belt Accepted
35 Szabó Dorottya Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
36 Szász Róbert Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
37 Szénásai Ferencz Satu Mare Accepted
38 Szente Csilla Odorheiu Secuiesc Accepted
39 Szente Melinda Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
40 Szőcs Arabella Cluj-Napoca Accepted
41 Szőcs Bernadett Bălăușeri Accepted
42 Tréger Éva Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
43 Turós Árpád Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt Accepted
44 Turós Endre Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt Accepted
45 Vigh Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt Accepted
46 Villányi Júlia Satu Mare Accepted
47 Vincze Erika Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
48 Vincze Tibor Cluj-Napoca Power Belt Accepted
49 Zvekanov Boris Subotica Power Belt Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Boldizsár Zeyk Zsuzsa Săvădisla Accepted
2 Fazakas Tünde Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Filep Ingrid Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
4 Filep István Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
5 Gergely Attila Cluj-Napoca Accepted
6 Gergely Ildikó Cluj-Napoca Accepted
7 Néda Dávid Cluj-Napoca Accepted
8 Néda Zsófia Cluj-Napoca Accepted
9 Zágoni Bálint Cluj-Napoca Accepted
10 Ziman Erika Satu Mare Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Boér Imre György Cluj-Napoca Accepted
2 Bozsoki Noémi Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Domokos Alpár Sovata Accepted
4 Gál-Sémer Bálint Cluj-Napoca Accepted
5 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca Accepted
6 Kötő Áron Cluj-Napoca Accepted
7 Molnár Balázs Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
8 Mostis Márk Cluj-Napoca Accepted
9 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE Torda Accepted
10 Orbán Tibor Cluj Accepted
11 Pécsi Attila Carei Accepted
12 Pengő Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
13 Silye Attila Cluj-Napoca Accepted
14 Silye Lóránd Cluj-Napoca Accepted
15 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya, Eke Marosvásárhely Accepted
16 Sógor Bence Cluj-Napoca Accepted
17 Szabó István Mezőberény Accepted
18 Țălu Ștefan Cluj-Napoca UTC-N Accepted
19 Tóth György Békéscsaba Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
The Yuppi Camp Movement Association was established in 2011 to offer experiential therapy to children living with type 1 diabetes, juvenile arthritis or cancer through its free summer camps. EKE – Kolozsvár 1891 will donate 5% of the entry fees collected at its endurance tours towards covering the costs of the free experiential therapy camps.
With your entry fee you will also assist Yuppi in receiving even more children with chronic illnesses to its camps!