Participanți Ciclism

Nr. Nume Localitate Asociație
1 Antal István Cluj-Napoca  
2 Aron Viorel Cluj-Napoca  
3 Baki Zoltán  Cluj-Napoca  
4 Bakos Norbert István Cluj-Napoca  
5 Becsek Mihai Brașov  
6 Beke-Szabó Bence Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
7 Beke-Szabó Hanna Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
8 Beke-Szabó István Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Féktelenek
9 Bodoki Ede Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
10 Boros András Vlaha  
11 Bugja Andrea Cluj-Napoca CSM Rupicapra
12 Buksa Ferencz - Attila Cluj-Napoca Codespring
13 Costea Nicolae Cosmin Cluj-Napoca  
14 Csis Ferenc Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
15 Csis Ildikó Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
16 Csordás  Norbert-Attila Cluj-Napoca  
17 Fancsali Ernő Cluj-Napoca  
18 Fazakas Lóránt Cluj-Napoca Codespring
19 Fazakas Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
20 Galaci Balázs Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
21 Gündisch Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
22 Guttmann Csongor Cluj-Napoca  
23 Guttmann Emese Cluj-Napoca  
24 Hadnagy Péter Cluj-Napoca RupicapraTeam
25 Hiriczkó Sándor Zalău  
26 Hölgyes János Cluj-Napoca  
27 Hunyadi László Cluj-Napoca  
28 Incze Bordi Ferenc Cluj-Napoca  
29 Inczefi Előd Cluj-Napoca  
30 Iovanov Rares Cluj-Napoca  
31 Kiraly Dan Stefan Cluj-Napoca  
32 Király Barna Cluj-Napoca  
33 Kis Réka Cluj-Napoca  
34 Koós Alpár Cluj-Napoca  
35 Kovács Hajnalka Cluj-Napoca  
36 Kovács Tibor Cluj-Napoca Codespring
37 Kozma-Bartók István-Attila Cluj-Napoca  
38 Laczkó Gellért Cluj-Napoca  
39 Laczkó Hunor Remetea  
40 Langviser Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
41 László Tamás Cluj-Napoca  
42 László  Katalin  Cluj-Napoca Compass
43 László-Herbert Peter Cluj-Napoca Siebenbürgischer Karpatenverein - SKV
44 Lőrinczi Levente Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
45 Lovag Suler Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Unicum Lovagok
46 Lung Florin Dănuț Turda  
47 Manea Cristian Claudiu Cluj-Napoca CSM Rupicapra
48 Mátis Anikó Cluj-Napoca Codespring
49 Matlák  András  Cluj-Napoca Compass
50 Matlák  Péter  Cluj-Napoca Compass
51 Măriuță Ciprian-Ioan Cluj-Napoca  
52 Moldovan Viktor Cluj-Napoca  
53 Nagy Ákos Baciu Codespring
54 Neamț George Cluj-Napoca  
55 Néda Tamás Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Féktelenek
56 Orbán Emese Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
57 Orbán Lajos Cluj-Napoca  
58 Orbán Zsolt László Cluj-Napoca  
59 Pánczél Ádám Cluj-Napoca  
60 Papp György-László Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
61 Petcu Marin Cisnădie  
62 Rápolti Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
63 Rápolti  Eszter Cluj-Napoca  
64 Scheidt Enikő Mária Cluj-Napoca  
65 Serény Tibor Cluj-Napoca  
66 Simó Péter Cluj-Napoca  
67 Sprencz Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
68 Suciu Ambrosie Andrei Baciu  
69 Szabó Ábel Săvădisla  
70 Szabó Bálint Baciu  
71 Szabó D. Zoltán Săvădisla  
72 Szabó Huba Zoltán Budapest  
73 Szabó István Cluj-Napoca  
74 Szabó Tünde Cluj-Napoca  
75 Széll Levente Cluj-Napoca  
76 Szélyes Levente Cluj-Napoca Codespring
77 Szentgyörgyi  Anna Cluj-Napoca  
78 Szentgyörgyi  Jenő Cluj-Napoca  
79 Szilágyi Zoltán Péter Cluj-Napoca  
80 Szima Szabolcs Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
81 Szőcs Luciana Cluj-Napoca  
82 Tamás Miklós Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
83 Telegdy Zsolt Florești EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Codespring
84 Tóth Szilárd Cluj-Napoca SIMACEK
85 Varga István Cluj-Napoca  
86 Veres Bendegúz Cluj-Napoca  
87 Vezentan Laurentiu Cluj-Napoca  
88 Ziman Attila-Csaba Satu Mare  
89 Zsigmond Erika Cluj-Napoca  
90 Zsigmond István Cluj-Napoca  
91 Zsigmond Sára Cluj-Napoca  
92 Bihari Attila Cluj-Napoca  
93 Németh Oszkár Covasna