Entries

Entries

Jókai Gy55
Jókai Gy30
Jókai Gy17
Jókai Gy10
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Szentandrási István Bánffyhunyad
Pending
2 Albert-Ferenczy Dóra Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Albert-Ferenczy Eszter Cluj-Napoca Accepted
4 Albert-Ferenczy Lilla Cluj-Napoca Accepted
5 Albert-Ferenczy Lóránt Cluj-Napoca Accepted
6 Ambrus Bálint Gyál Accepted
7 Ambrus Boglárka Gyál Accepted
8 Ambrus Gergő Gyál Accepted
9 Asztalos Bíborka Kolozsvar Accepted
10 Asztalos Hunor Kolozsvar Accepted
11 Asztalos Mária Kolozsvar Accepted
12 Asztalos Zoltán Kolozsvar Accepted
13 Balla Hunor Vlaha Accepted
14 Balla Kincső Vlaha Accepted
15 Balogh Éva KEZDIVASARHELY EKE Háromszék Accepted
16 Bandici Alexandra Cluj Napoca Accepted
17 Baricz Ágnes Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca Accepted
18 Barta-Kinda Ágnes-Iulia Kolozsvár Accepted
19 Bartha Luca-Csenge Bánffyhunyad Accepted
20 Bartos Zsombor EgerEger Egri Honvéd SE. Accepted
21 Boldizsár Edit Torda Accepted
22 Borbély Réka Kolozsvar Janos Zsigmond Unitarius kollegium diak Accepted
23 Boros Zita Ajton Accepted
24 Brem Ábel Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
25 Brem Ágnes Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
26 Brem Emma Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
27 Brem Vera Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
28 Brem Walter Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
29 Budai Tünde Beclean Accepted
30 Buta Tünde Cluj Napoca Accepted
31 Craioveanu Cristina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
32 Csákány Attila cluj-napoca Accepted
33 Csutak Péter CLUJ-napoca Accepted
34 Czondi Boldizsár Brasov Accepted
35 Czondi Nátán Brasov Accepted
36 Czondi Soma Brasov Accepted
37 Daday Emese Kolozsvár EKE tag, csak idénre még nem fizetett tagdíjat. Accepted
38 Dávid Emma Cluj Napoca Accepted
39 Dávid Péter Cluj Napoca Accepted
40 Dávid Réka Emma Cluj Napoca Accepted
41 Dezső Anna-Mária Kolozsvár Accepted
42 Dezső Sophie Kolozsvár Accepted
43 Dimény Áron Baciu (Kisbács) Accepted
44 Dimény Sára Baciu (Kisbács) Accepted
45 Elek Izabella Nagyszalonta Accepted
46 Fábián Annamária Kolozsvar Accepted
47 Fábián Rajmond Kolozsvar Accepted
48 Fábián Roland Kolozsvar Accepted
49 Farkas Imola Cluj-Napoca Accepted
50 Fazakas Annamária kisbacs Accepted
51 Fazakas Lóránt-Tibor Cluj Napoca Codespring Accepted
52 Ferenczy Botond Kolozsvar Accepted
53 Ferenczy Gyöngyi Kolozsvar Accepted
54 Ferenczy Panna Kolozsvár Accepted
55 Ferenczy Zsazsa Kolozsvár Accepted
56 Fosztó László Kolozsvár Accepted
57 Gál Ágnes Hajnalka Torda EKE Torda Accepted
58 Gál Bendegúz Gheorghieni Accepted
59 Gál Csanád Gheorghieni Accepted
60 Gál Réka Gheorghieni Accepted
61 Gáspár Karola Brasov Accepted
62 Gáspár Nándor Brasov Accepted
63 Gergely Áron Kolozsvar Accepted
64 Gergely Csaba Kolozsvar Accepted
65 Gergely Orsolya Kolozsvar Accepted
66 Halmágyi Csenge Szászfenes Accepted
67 Herczeg Annamária Cluj-Napoca Accepted
68 Herczeg Edit Cluj-Napoca Accepted
69 Herczeg László Zalau Accepted
70 Herczeg Zsuzsanna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
71 Horváth Cristina Kolozsvar Accepted
72 Hügel Gyula Kolozsvár Accepted
73 Imecs Katalin Szászfenes Codespring Accepted
74 Istenes Antónia Kolozsvar Accepted
75 Istenes Renáta Cluj-Napoca Accepted
76 Istvánffy Attila Turda EKE Torda Accepted
77 Istvánffy Péter Csaba Torda Accepted
78 Izsák Karola Kolozsvár Accepted
79 Jakab Orsolya SZÁSZFENES Accepted
80 Jakab Péter Nagyvárad ACS 3Sport Accepted
81 Jakab-Szabó Alpár Nagyvárad ACS 3Sport Accepted
82 Jakab-Szabó Hunor Nagyvárad ACS 3Sport Accepted
83 Kádár Jolán Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
84 Kádár Zsolt Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
85 Kakasy Dorka Székelyudvarhely Codespring Accepted
86 Kakasy Hanna Székelyudvarhely Codespring Accepted
87 Kakasy Hanna Székelyudvarhely Codespring Accepted
88 Kakasy Sára Székelyudvarhely Codespring Accepted
89 Kakasy Zsuzsa Székelyudvarhely Codespring Accepted
90 Kallós Péter Szatmarnemeti Accepted
91 Kandó Eszter Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
92 Kandó Gyopár Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
93 Kandó Noémi Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
94 Kandó Norbert Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
95 Karácsony Kinga CLUJ-napoca Accepted
96 Kardos Csenge Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
97 Kardos Zsuzsanna Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
98 Keresztes Ágnes Cluj-Napoca Accepted
99 Keresztes András Cluj-Napoca RupicapraTeam Accepted
100 Keresztes Bálint Cluj-Napoca RupicapraTeam Accepted
101 Ketesdy Beáta Baciu (Kisbács) Accepted
102 KInizsi Botond Kisbacs Accepted
103 Király Botond Kolozsvar Accepted
104 Király Tünde Kolozsvar Accepted
105 Király Horváth Viktória Kolozsvar Accepted
106 Kis Boglárka-Mercédesz Kolozsvár Accepted
107 Kiss Bíborka Kolozsvár Accepted
108 Kiss Zita Kolozsvár Accepted
109 Kiss Zoltán Kolozsvár Accepted
110 Kocsis Tünde Cluj-Napoca Accepted
111 Kohán Izabella Oradea AS 3SPORT Accepted
112 Kohán Veronika Oradea AS 3SPORT Accepted
113 Koncz Krisztina Száva Cluj-Napoca Accepted
114 Koncz Tamás Cluj-Napoca Accepted
115 Köntés Gergő Méra Accepted
116 Köntés Léda Méra Accepted
117 Kötő Andrea Kolozsvár Accepted
118 Kötő Balázs Kolozsvár Accepted
119 Kovács András Bálint Cluj-Napoca Accepted
120 Kovács Bálint Kolozsvár Accepted
121 Kovács Benedek Kolozsvar Accepted
122 Kovács Benedek Kolozsvár Accepted
123 Kovács Emese Kolozsvar Accepted
124 Kovács Hunor Kolozsvar Accepted
125 Kovács Melinda Kolozsvar Accepted
126 Kovács Noémi Kolozsvar Accepted
127 Kovács Zsolt Kolozsvár Accepted
128 Lada Brigitta Kolozsvar Accepted
129 Langviser András Kisbacs Accepted
130 Langviser Erzsébet Kisbacs Accepted
131 László Áron Floresti / Cluj Accepted
132 László Bence Floresti / Cluj Accepted
133 László Izabella Floresti / Cluj Accepted
134 László Kázmér Floresti / Cluj Accepted
135 Lászlóffy Ferenc Kolozsvár Accepted
136 Lax Emma Cluj Napoca Accepted
137 Lax Nóra Cluj Napoca Accepted
138 Lengyel Balázs Kolozsvár Accepted
139 Lengyel Ferencz Kolozsvár Accepted
140 Lengyel Melinda Kolozsvár Accepted
141 Lengyel Noémi Kolozsvár Accepted
142 Ludescher Ágota Kolozsvár Accepted
143 Ludescher Írisz Kolozsvár Accepted
144 Ludescher Jázmin Kolozsvár Accepted
145 Magó Márk Kolozsvár Accepted
146 Magó Róbert Kolozsvár Accepted
147 Magyari Ákos Cluj Napoca Accepted
148 Magyari Emese-Mária Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
149 Magyari Emma Kolozsvár Accepted
150 Magyari Gusztáv Cluj-Napoca Accepted
151 Magyari Kamilla Cluj-Napoca Accepted
152 Magyari Rebeka-Imola Kolozsvár Accepted
153 Magyari Vilmos Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
154 Máthé Ildikó Kolozsvár Accepted
155 Máthé Orsolya Savadisla Milvus Accepted
156 Mezei Dávid Kolozsvár Accepted
157 Mihály Melinda Kolozsvár Accepted
158 Molnár Balázs Kolozsvár EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
159 Molnár Lenke Kolozsvár Accepted
160 Molnár Melinda-Emőke Kolozsvár Accepted
161 Molnár Szabolcs Kolozsvár Accepted
162 Molnár Ünige Kolozsvár Accepted
163 Nagy Ádám Kolozsvár Accepted
164 Nagy Áron KOLOZSVAR Accepted
165 Nagy Bálint Zsolt Cluj Napoca Accepted
166 Nagy Edit Kolozsvár Accepted
167 Nagy Emese KOLOZSVAR Accepted
168 Nagy Erika Kolozsvar Accepted
169 Nagy István Kolozsvár Accepted
170 Nagy Noémi Cluj Napoca Accepted
171 Nagy Zsuzsa Kolozsvár Accepted
172 Nistor Dániel Cluj-Napoca Mozaikbau Accepted
173 Ötvös Dóra Kolozsvar Accepted
174 Ötvös Réka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
175 Pászka András Kézdivásárhely Accepted
176 Pászka Katalin Targu Secuiesc Accepted
177 Pásztai Annamária Haieu Accepted
178 Pásztai Dóra Édua Haieu Accepted
179 Pásztai Kristóf Haieu Accepted
180 Pásztai Zoé Léda Haieu Accepted
181 Pásztai Zoltán Oradea Accepted
182 Pásztor Ádám Kolozsvár Accepted
183 Pásztor Attila Kolozsvar Accepted
184 Pásztor Endre Kisbács Accepted
185 Pásztor Iván Kolozsvár Accepted
186 Pauer Andrea CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
187 Pauer Petra CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
188 Pénzes Janka Kolozsvár Accepted
189 Péter Andor Krisztián Kolozsvár Accepted
190 Péter Antónia Beatrix Cluj-Napoca Accepted
191 Péter István Cluj-Napoca Accepted
192 Péter Kincső Kolozsvár Accepted
193 Péter Orsolya Beatrix Kolozsvár Accepted
194 Péter Zsolna Kolozsvár Accepted
195 Péter Zsombor Kolozsvár Accepted
196 Pilbak Rozalia Piroska Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
197 Pócsai Dorka Kolozsvár Accepted
198 Pócsai Sándor Kolozsvár Accepted
199 Poczik Dániel Nagyvisnyó Egri Honvéd SE. Accepted
200 Pojum Edith Kolozsvár Accepted
201 Rácz Gábor Kolozsvár Accepted
202 Rácz István Kolozsvár Accepted
203 Rácz Kristóf Kolozsvár Accepted
204 Rácz Mária Kolozsvár Accepted
205 Rácz Mózes Kolozsvár Accepted
206 Rácz Norbert Zsolt Kolozsvár Accepted
207 Ravai Levente Kolozsvar Accepted
208 Rigó Éva Kajántó Accepted
209 Rigó Ferenc Kajántó Accepted
210 Rigó Sára Kajántó Accepted
211 Rigó Zakariás Chinteni Accepted
212 Ruzsa - Kis Adél Kolozsvar Accepted
213 Ruzsa - Kis András Kolozsvar Accepted
214 Ruzsa - Kis András Kolozsvar Accepted
215 Saigo Arthur Kolozsvár Accepted
216 Saigo Edith Kolozsvár Accepted
217 Saigo Eliza Kolozsvár Accepted
218 Sallai Artúr Kolozsvar Accepted
219 Sallai Bíborka Baciu Accepted
220 Sallai Emese Krisztina Kolozsvár Accepted
221 Sallai Flóra Kisbács Accepted
222 Sallai István Kisbács Accepted
223 Saszet Réka Kolozsvár Accepted
224 Simon András Sacele Accepted
225 Simon Botond Sacele Accepted
226 Simon Karola Sacele Accepted
227 Simon Melinda Sacele Accepted
228 Simonffi Csaba Cluj-Napoca Accepted
229 Simonffi Norbert Cluj-Napoca Accepted
230 Simonffi Sarolta Kolozsvár Accepted
231 Sovarschi Zsuzsa Szatmarnemeti Accepted
232 Sükösd Anna Kolozsvár Accepted
233 Szabó Csenge Kajántó Rupicapra Accepted
234 Szabó Dóra Kolozsvár Accepted
235 Szabó Emőke Kajántó Rupicapra Accepted
236 Szabó Ferenc Kajántó Rupicapra Accepted
237 Szabó Márta Mihai Viteazu EKE Torda Accepted
238 Szabó Orsolya Oradea AS 3SPORT Accepted
239 Szabó Zalán Kajántó Rupicapra Accepted
240 Szabó Zsófia Nagyvárad ACS 3Sport Accepted
241 Szántó Ábel Kolozsvar Accepted
242 Szántó Csaba Kolozsvar Accepted
243 Szántó Éva Kolozsvar Accepted
244 Szántó Réka Kolozsvar Accepted
245 Székely Andrea Cluj-Napoca Accepted
246 Székely Boróka Kolozsvár Accepted
247 Székely Gyopár Kolozsvár Accepted
248 Székely Zolta Kolozsvár Accepted
249 Szekrényes Annamária Kolozsvár Accepted
250 Szekrényes Vivien Kolozsvar Accepted
251 Széll Karola Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
252 Szélyes Édua Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
253 Szélyes Éva Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
254 Szélyes Illa Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
255 Szélyes Panna Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
256 Szélyes Róza Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
257 Szélyes Villő Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
258 Szikra István Eger Egri Honvéd Sportegyesület---Kárpát Egyesület Eger Accepted
259 Sztranyiczki Boglárka Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Team Accepted
260 Sztranyiczki Dávid Cluj-Napoca Accepted
261 Sztranyiczki Ildikó Cluj-Napoca Accepted
262 Takács Réka Torda EKE Torda Accepted
263 Tamás Éva Baciu Accepted
264 Tar Ákos Floresti Accepted
265 Tar Csaba Kálmán Floresti Accepted
266 Tar Ibolya Floresti Accepted
267 Tasnádi Zsófi Kolozsvar Accepted
268 Telegdy Johanna Florești Codespring Accepted
269 Telegdy Sámuel Florești Codespring Accepted
270 Telegdy Zsolt Szászfenes EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Codespring Accepted
271 Tóbiás Attila Cluj Napoca Accepted
272 Tóbiás Botond Cluj Napoca Accepted
273 Tóbiás Csongor Cluj Napoca Accepted
274 Tóbiás Enikő Kolozsvár Accepted
275 Tóbiás Tibor Cluj Napoca Accepted
276 Tőkés Áron Kolozsvár Accepted
277 Tőkés Dávid Kolozsvár Accepted
278 Tőkés Lilla Kolozsvár Accepted
279 Tőkés Tekla Kolozsvár Accepted
280 Toma Stefánia Kolozsvár Accepted
281 Toroczkay-Lukács Ádám Kolozsvár Accepted
282 Toroczkay-Lukács Erika Kolozsvár Accepted
283 Túrós Andrea Kolozsvár,Kisbács Accepted
284 Túrós Nóra Kolozsvar-Kisbacs Accepted
285 Túrós Zsanett Kolozsvar-Kisbacs Accepted
286 Túrós Zsolt Kolozsvár Accepted
287 Váczi Áron Kolozsvar Accepted
288 Vadas Vanda Cluj-Napoca Accepted
289 Vágási Csongor Kolozsvár Rupicapra Hegyisport Egyesület Accepted
290 Vágási Emma Kolozsvár Accepted
291 Vass Dániel Nagyvisnyó Accepted
292 Vassy Ágnes Kolozsvár Accepted
293 Vassy István Kolozsvár Accepted
294 Vassy Klára Kolozsvár Accepted
295 Veres Melinda-Nárcisz Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
296 Veres Villő-Etelka Kolozsvar EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
297 Vicsacsán Haltek Csilla Kolozsvár Accepted
298 Vicsacsán Haltek Tamás Kolozsvár Accepted
299 Vicsacsán Haltek Zoltán Kolozsvár Accepted
300 Vicsacsán Haltek Zoltán Jr. Kolozsvár Accepted
301 Vincze Márta Kolozsvár Accepted
302 Vincze Rebeka Kolozsvár Accepted
303 Weisz Attila Kolozsvár Accepted
304 Weisz Vince Kolozsvár Accepted
305 Zölde Attila Kolozsvár Accepted
306 Zölde Csilla Kolozsvár Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Andrásy Paula Kolozsvár Accepted
2 Babos Barabás Áron Makofalva Accepted
3 Babos Barabás Eszter Makofalva Accepted
4 Babos Barabás István Makofalva Accepted
5 Bartalis Melinda Székelyudvarhely Accepted
6 Beke Szabo Csilla Kolozsvár Féktelenek Accepted
7 Betegh Katalin Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
8 Dezső Boglárka Kolozsvár Accepted
9 Dücskő Andrea Cluj-Napoca Accepted
10 ERŐS ZOLTÁN Balánbánya EKE Gyergyó Accepted
11 Fekete Emőke Kolozsvár Accepted
12 Fodor Emese Kolozsvár Accepted
13 Gergely Anna Rózsa Kolozsvár Accepted
14 Gergely Balázs Kolozsvár Accepted
15 Gergely Enikő Kolozsvár Accepted
16 Gergely István Kolozsvár Accepted
17 Gergely Márton Kolozsvár Accepted
18 Gergely Mátyás Kolozsvár Accepted
19 Gergely Zoltán Kolozsvár Accepted
20 Gergely Zsófia Kolozsvár Accepted
21 Györfi Ildikó Kolozsvár Accepted
22 Jánosi Dücskő Antónia Martina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
23 Néda István Kolozsvár (Cluj-Napoca) Accepted
24 Okos-Rigó Levente Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
25 Pocsai András Cluj Accepted
26 Pocsai Anna Cluj Accepted
27 Pocsai Júlia Cluj Accepted
28 Pocsai Panna Cluj Accepted
29 Sprencz Annamaria Cluj Napoca Accepted
30 Sprencz Zsolt Cluj Napoca Accepted
31 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Szászfenes EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
32 Szalló Csongor Kolozsvár Accepted
33 Szalló László Kolozsvár Accepted
34 Szász Tibor Szivar Kolozsvár Marco Polo RB Accepted
35 Urák Boglárka Kolozsvár Accepted
36 Urák Boróka Kolozsvár Accepted
37 Urák Csaba Kolozsvár Accepted
38 Urák Judit Kolozsvár Accepted
39 Venczel Enikő Szászfenes EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Ábrahám Erik Kolozsvar
Pending
2 Ábrahám Zoltán Kolozsvar
Pending
3 Ambrus Enikő Gyergyoszentmiklos EKE Gyergyó Accepted
4 Andreiu Edit Kolozsvár Accepted
5 Antal Áron Cluj-Napoca Accepted
6 Balázs Aletta Kolozsvár Accepted
7 Balázsi Barna Kolozsvár Accepted
8 Balázsi Zsófi Kolozsvár Accepted
9 Barabási András Szabolcs Marosvásárhely Accepted
10 Bartha Krisztián Banffyhunyad Accepted
11 Boldi István Cluj-Napoca Accepted
12 Burján Sándor Kolozsvár Accepted
13 Csépány Ákos Budapest Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület Accepted
14 Czondi Zoltán Brasov Accepted
15 Daróczi Orsolya Kolozsvár Accepted
16 Deák Zsuzsa Kolozsvár Accepted
17 Demény Helga Cluj Napoca Sports Culture Accepted
18 Domokos Emőke Szidónia Szováta Accepted
19 Farkas Kinga Kolozsvár Accepted
20 Fazakas Lehel Szatmárnémeti Codespring Accepted
21 Fazakas Rita Kolozsvár Accepted
22 Fekete Ágnes KOLOZSVAR Accepted
23 Fekete Sándor KOLOZSVAR Accepted
24 Fenesi Annamária Cluj-Napoca Accepted
25 Ferenczi Tímea Satu Mare Accepted
26 Fodor Alpár Cluj-Napoca Accepted
27 Fodor Gergő Kolozsvar Accepted
28 Fodor Jutka Kolozsvar Accepted
29 Gál István Csíkszereda Csíkszéki EKE Accepted
30 Gáspár Ágota Brasov Accepted
31 Gáspár Béla Brasov Accepted
32 Hodorog Mariana Cluj-Napoca Accepted
33 Jakab Anna Kolozsvár Accepted
34 Jakab Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
35 Kacsó Tímea Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
36 KARANCSI GÁBOR Gyergyoszentmiklos EKE Gyergyó Accepted
37 Kiss Júlia Torda Accepted
38 Kiss Melinda Tinca Accepted
39 Kojsza Gergely budapest Accepted
40 Komáromy László Cluj-Napoca Accepted
41 Kovács Béla Baciu Accepted
42 Kovács István Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület Accepted
43 Kovács Noémi Baciu Accepted
44 Kovács Nóra Baciu Accepted
45 Kovács Péter Baciu Accepted
46 Kovács-Valkai Szonja Kolozsvar Accepted
47 Kurta Aladár Kolozsvar Rupicapra Team Accepted
48 Laszlo Bence-Hunor Kolozsvár Accepted
49 László Lili Cluj-napoca Accepted
50 László Sámuel Cluj-napoca Accepted
51 László Tamás Kolozsvar EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
52 László Zoltán Cluj-napoca Accepted
53 Luffy Kati Kolozsvár Accepted
54 Lukács Kitti Gyöngyös Accepted
55 Lukács László Kézdivásárhely Accepted
56 Lukács Démény Réka Szentkatolna EKE Háromszék Accepted
57 Lukács-Szalló Ágnes Floresti Accepted
58 Magyari Attila Cluj-Napoca Accepted
59 Megyeri László Budapest, 1102 Accepted
60 Mihucz Károly Ineu jud: Bihor Accepted
61 Mirk Krisztina Érd TTT Accepted
62 Molnár Endre Cluj Napoca Sports Culture Accepted
63 Molnár Honika Kolozsvar Accepted
64 Molnár Máté Cluj Napoca Accepted
65 Molnár Szilárd Sepsiszentgyörgy Accepted
66 Nagy András Apahida Accepted
67 Nagy H. Beáta Cluj-napoca Accepted
68 Nagy Imola Kolozsvár Accepted
69 Negrean Adrian Cluj Accepted
70 Negrean Paul Mihai Cluj Accepted
71 Német Gábor budapest Accepted
72 Nicholson Calum Kolozsvár Accepted
73 Nicui Orsolya Sepsibükszád Accepted
74 Orbán Tímea Kolozsvar Accepted
75 Orosz-Fekete Eszter KÉZDIVÁSÁRHELY EKE Háromszék Accepted
76 Pallos Kinga KOLOZSVAR Accepted
77 Parajdi Lehel Székelyudvarhely EKE Székelyudvarhely Accepted
78 Pólya Sándor Nagynyárád Szent Jakab Accepted
79 Roósz Melinda Gyomaendrőd Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület Accepted
80 Rusu Rowenna Kolozsvár Accepted
81 Ruzsa Bálint Cluj-Napoca Accepted
82 Sallai István Zsolt Kolozsvár Accepted
83 Sallai Kata Baciu Jud Cluj Accepted
84 Sándor Csanád Kolozsvár Accepted
85 Sándor-Kiss Anna Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
86 Sebestyén Balázs Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
87 Sebők Éva Kolozsvár Accepted
88 Sebők László Kolozsvár Accepted
89 Siményi Miklós Budapest Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület Accepted
90 Simon András Kolozsvár Waldorf Accepted
91 Simon Benjámin Kolozsvár Waldorf Accepted
92 Simon Márk Marosvásárhely Accepted
93 Simon Vince-Sámuel Kolozsvár Waldorf Accepted
94 Szabó Árpád Töhötöm Kolozsvár Accepted
95 Szabó Máté Kolozsvár Accepted
96 Szász Zoltán Marosvásárhely Accepted
97 Szigeti Levente Kolozsvar EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
98 Szilágyi Zoltán Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
99 Szilágyi Kispista Erzsébet Kolozsvár Accepted
100 Szilágyi Kispista István Kolozsvar Accepted
101 Szőcs Anna Kolozsvar Accepted
102 Szőcs István Levente Kolozsvar Accepted
103 Szőcs Lili Kolozsvar Accepted
104 Takács Előd Torda EKE Torda Accepted
105 Takács Tamás Torda Accepted
106 Takács Zalán Budapest Accepted
107 Tamás Levente KÉZDIVÁSÁRHELY EKE Háromszék Accepted
108 Téglás Gabriella Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
109 Tikosi Zoltán Székelyudvarhely Accepted
110 Tonk Dorka Györgyfalva Accepted
111 Török János Cluj -Napoca Accepted
112 Tóvizi Tímea Budapest Accepted
113 Tréger Éva Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
114 Ugrai Márton Olthévíz Accepted
115 Valkai Krisztina Kolozsvar Accepted
116 Veres Ágnes Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
117 Veres Kende Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
118 Veres Márton Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
119 Veres Zsófia Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
120 Veress Ilka Kolozsvár Accepted
121 Vitályos Zsolt Kolozsvár Accepted
122 Voloncs Márta Kezdivasarhely EKE Háromszék Accepted
123 Farkas Attila Kolozsvár Withdrawn
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Albert Csongor Cechesti Accepted
2 Antal István-Krisztián Izvoru Crişului Accepted
3 Bajkó Anna Kolozsvar Accepted
4 Ciubancan Adina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
5 Cseke Erika Apahida Accepted
6 Cseke Tibor Apahida Accepted
7 Csiki Attila Székelyudvarhely Accepted
8 Daday Zsolt Nagyvárad Accepted
9 Dr. Olexa Tamás Tárkány TTT Accepted
10 Gogolak Nóra Marosvasarhely Accepted
11 Györfi Csenge Székelyudvarhely Accepted
12 Gyurka Botond Kolozsvár Egészséges szervezet Accepted
13 Hegedűs Csaba Tatabánya Accepted
14 Jeneiné Fehér Pálma Gyula Accepted
15 Kecskeméti Attila Nyergesújfalu Accepted
16 Kerekes Gábor Budapest Accepted
17 Kilyén Csaba Kolozsvár Accepted
18 Kinizsi Zoltán Kibács Accepted
19 Kötő Áron Kolozsvár Accepted
20 Kovács József Zsámbék Accepted
21 László Kreiter Eszter Kézdivásárhely Accepted
22 Magyari Levente Kolozsvár Accepted
23 Marc Antonie Cluj-Napoca Accepted
24 Marossy József Marosvasarhely Accepted
25 Mild Brigitte Cluj-Napoca ARRK Research & Development SRL Accepted
26 Moldovan Orsolya Krisztina Szászrégen Accepted
27 Molnár Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
28 Nagy Árpád Nagyvarad Accepted
29 Nagy Zoltán Kolozsvár EKE Torda Accepted
30 Orbán Tibor Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
31 Parai István Hatvan Accepted
32 Péter Csilla Székelyudvarhely Accepted
33 Petrovszki Ágnes Budapest Wéhner Géza csoport Accepted
34 Réthi Csaba Marosvásárhely Accepted
35 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya Accepted
36 Solti Imre Csíkszereda Csíkszéki EKE Accepted
37 Szabó Erika Jutka CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
38 Szabó József Árpád CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
39 Szél László Tárkány TTT Accepted
40 Szőcs Ilona Cluj-Napoca Accepted
41 Szőcs István Szentegyháza Csíkszéki EKE Accepted
42 Tálas Hunor Kolozsvar Accepted
43 Tamási Géza Budapest Szt Jakab Z.E.,. MKE Accepted
44 Temerdek Arnold Cluj-Napoca Accepted
45 Toldi Tibor Gyöngyös Accepted
46 Tomik Sándor Nagyfüged Accepted
47 Tóth György Békéscsaba Accepted
48 Wehner Géza Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület Accepted
49 Zongor Csaba Odorheiu Secuiesc Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
The Yuppi Camp Movement Association was established in 2011 to offer experiential therapy to children living with type 1 diabetes, juvenile arthritis or cancer through its free summer camps. EKE – Kolozsvár 1891 will donate 5% of the entry fees collected at its endurance tours towards covering the costs of the free experiential therapy camps.
With your entry fee you will also assist Yuppi in receiving even more children with chronic illnesses to its camps!
Honlapjaink fejlesztésének támogatói:
Communitas alapitványBethlen Gábor alap