Entries

Entries

Jókai Gy55
Jókai Gy30
Jókai Gy17
Jókai Gy10
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Ádám János Kaposfő Accepted
2 Akerman Ágota Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Akerman János Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
4 Akerman Krisztina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
5 Akerman Noémi Cluj-Napoca Accepted
6 Babos-Barabás Áron Baciu Waldorf 2M Accepted
7 Babos-Barabás Berta-Erika Baciu Waldorf 2M Accepted
8 Babos-Barabás Eszter Baciu Waldorf 2M Accepted
9 Bajkó Árpád-István Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
10 Bajkó Kata Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
11 Bajkó Péter Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
12 Beke-Szabó Erika Csilla Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Féktelenek Accepted
13 Békési Bence Cluj-Napoca Accepted
14 Békési Botond Cluj-Napoca Accepted
15 Békési Réka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
16 Bertici Edith Cluj-Napoca Accepted
17 Bîlc Adrian Viorel Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
18 Bîlc Andrea Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
19 Bîlc Marco Cluj-Napoca Accepted
20 Blos-Jáni Melinda Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
21 Bolla Emese Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
22 Bozsoki Adrienn Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
23 Chevul Áron Cluj-Napoca Accepted
24 Csete Boróka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
25 Csete Gergő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
26 Csete István Cluj-Napoca Accepted
27 Csiszér Gabriella Cluj-Napoca Accepted
28 Csiszér Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
29 Csorba Ana-Maria Cluj-Napoca Accepted
30 Csorba Béla Cluj-Napoca Accepted
31 Csorba Máté Cluj-Napoca Accepted
32 Csorba Péter Cluj-Napoca Accepted
33 Dezsény Zoltán Dr. Budapest Accepted
34 Diószegi Olga Budapest Accepted
35 Dr. Csemez Attila Budapest Accepted
36 Dr. Madas Katalin Mária Budapest MKE Accepted
37 Dr. Maráz Anna Budapest Accepted
38 Durugy Andrea Budapesta Accepted
39 Éder Zsófia Gödöllő Accepted
40 Eke Péter Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
41 Elekes Viola Szászfenes Accepted
42 Fekete Emőke Cluj Accepted
43 Ferenczi Julianna Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
44 Fodor Emese Cluj-Napoca Accepted
45 Fóris Viktória Szigetszentmiklós Accepted
46 Gál Anna-Mária Cluj-Napoca Accepted
47 Gál Csanád Gheorghieni Accepted
48 Gál Janka Gheorghieni Accepted
49 Gál Olivér Gheorghieni Accepted
50 Gál Réka Gheorghieni Accepted
51 Gergely Enikő Cluj Compass Sportklub Accepted
52 Gergely István Cluj Accepted
53 Gergely Kata Cluj Accepted
54 Gergely Márton Cluj Accepted
55 Gergely Mátyás Cluj Accepted
56 Gergely Zoltán Cluj Accepted
57 Gergely Zsófia Cluj Accepted
58 Goger Attila Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
59 Győrffy Gábor Cluj Accepted
60 Hegyesi Enikő Cluj Accepted
61 Hegyi Réka Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
62 Iozan Miklós Cluj Accepted
63 Iozan-Toth Helga Cluj Accepted
64 Irsai Mónika Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek Accepted
65 Iszlay Réka Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
66 Jakab Szabó Alpár Oradea Accepted
67 Jakab Szabó Hunor Oradea Accepted
68 Jedlicska Erik Kolozsvár Accepted
69 Jedlicska Nóra Kolozsvár Accepted
70 Kardos Csenge Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca Accepted
71 Kardos Zsuzsanna Ilona Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
72 Koros-Fekete Sándor Cluj Accepted
73 Kötő Andrea Cluj Accepted
74 Kötő Balázs Cluj Accepted
75 Kötő Eszter Cluj Accepted
76 Kovács Béla Satu Mare Accepted
77 Kovács Benedek Cluj Accepted
78 Kovács Evelin Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
79 Kovács Hunor Cluj Accepted
80 Kovács Judit Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
81 Kovács Melinda Cluj Accepted
82 Kovács Noémi Cluj Accepted
83 Kovács Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
84 Kozma-Bartók Áron Cluj Accepted
85 Kozma-Bartók Magor Cluj Accepted
86 Kozma-Bartók Szende-Zenkő Cluj Accepted
87 Kudor Emese Cluj-Napoca Accepted
88 Kudor Julianna Oradea Accepted
89 Lang Éva Cluj-Napoca Accepted
90 Langviser András Cluj-Napoca Accepted
91 Langviser Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca Accepted
92 Langviser Péter Cluj-Napoca Accepted
93 Larjovaara Lea Budapest MKE Accepted
94 Lőrinczy Nikolett Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
95 Lőrinczy Zalán Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
96 Lovas Dorottya Cluj-Napoca Accepted
97 Lovas Eszter Cluj-Napoca Accepted
98 Lovas Péter Cluj-Napoca Accepted
99 Lovas Sándor Cluj-Napoca Accepted
100 Maksay Csaba Cluj-Napoca Accepted
101 Maksay Júlia Cluj-Napoca Accepted
102 Márton Ottó Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
103 Matejovics Erzsébet Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
104 Mezei Ildikó Cluj-Napoca Accepted
105 Mocsárné Balogh Krisztina Nyírbátor Accepted
106 Moldován Attila Tășnad Accepted
107 Moldován Portik-Hegyi Kinga Tășnad Accepted
108 Molnár Gábor Budapest Szent Jakab Accepted
109 Molnár Péter Bajszi Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
110 Molnár Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
111 Nagy Nándor Salonta Accepted
112 Nagy - Miklós Zsuzsa Cluj Accepted
113 Olsefszky Béla Budapest Accepted
114 Ortutay Orsolya Budapest Accepted
115 Pálfy Eszter Viștea Waldorf 2M Accepted
116 Pálfy Márton Viștea Waldorf 2M Accepted
117 Pálfy Zoltán Viștea Waldorf 2M Accepted
118 Pap Fruzsina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
119 Pávelka Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
120 Portik-Hegyi Bernadett Tășnad Accepted
121 Rácz Alpár Kolozsvár Accepted
122 Rácz Kinga Kolozsvár Accepted
123 Renyi Botond Gheorghieni Accepted
124 Renyi Dorka Gheorghieni Accepted
125 Renyi Erika Gheorghieni Accepted
126 Renyi Zsolt Gheorghieni Accepted
127 Sata Kinga-Koretta Viștea Waldorf 2M Accepted
128 Schuhányi Ilona Cluj-Napoca Accepted
129 Schuhányi László Cluj-Napoca Accepted
130 Simon András Cluj-Napoca Compass Accepted
131 Simon Benjámin Cluj Waldorf 2M Accepted
132 Simon Gyöngyi Cluj Compass Accepted
133 Simon Vince Cluj Accepted
134 Sipos Ákos Cluj-Napoca Accepted
135 Sipos Balázs Cluj-Napoca Accepted
136 Sipos Tamás Cluj-Napoca Accepted
137 Sipos Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Accepted
138 Sprencz Annamária Cluj Accepted
139 Sprencz Róbert Cluj Accepted
140 Szabó Csenge Cluj Accepted
141 Szabó Emőke Cluj Accepted
142 Szabó Ferenc Cluj Rupicapra Accepted
143 Szabó Máté Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
144 Szabó Töhötöm Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
145 Szabó Zalán Cluj Rupicapra Accepted
146 Szabó Zsófia Oradea Accepted
147 Szabó Demeter Éva Suceag Accepted
148 Szabó Demeter László Suceag Accepted
149 Szabó Demeter Zoltán Suceag Accepted
150 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Florești Waldorf 2M Accepted
151 Szalló Csongor Cluj-Napoca Accepted
152 Szalló Laszló Cluj-Napoca Accepted
153 Szentgyörgyi Erika Cluj Accepted
154 Szilágyi Vanessza Vlaha Waldorf 2M Accepted
155 Szilágyi Dominik Vlaha Waldorf 2M Accepted
156 Szilágyi Ildikó Vlaha Waldorf 2M Accepted
157 Szőcs Réka Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
158 Szőcs Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
159 Sztranyiczki Boglárka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
160 Sztranyiczki Dávid Cluj-Napoca Accepted
161 Sztranyiczki Ildikó Cluj-Napoca Accepted
162 Tamás Ágosta Cluj-Napoca Accepted
163 Tamás Borbála Cluj-Napoca Accepted
164 Tamás Iringó Cluj Accepted
165 Tamás Levente Cluj Accepted
166 Tamás Vencel Cluj-Napoca Accepted
167 Tofán Koós Imola Cluj MÚRE Accepted
168 Tőkés Dávid Cluj Accepted
169 Tőkés Lilla Cluj Accepted
170 Tőkés Tekla Cluj Accepted
171 Tompa Krisztina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
172 Török Balázs Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
173 Török Bence Cluj Waldorf 2M Accepted
174 Török Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M Accepted
175 Török Zsuzsanna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
176 Urák Boróka Kolozsvár Accepted
177 Urák Csaba Kolozsvár Accepted
178 Váczi Roberta Cluj-Napoca Accepted
179 Valkai Krisztina Cluj Accepted
180 Ványi Csilla Nóra Seini Accepted
181 Ványi Tamás Seini Accepted
182 Váradi Réka Dezmir Accepted
183 Váradi Róbert Dezmir Accepted
184 Váradi Zsuzsa Dezmir Accepted
185 Varga Ibolya Cluj-Napoca Accepted
186 Vasenszky Ferenc Kóspallag Accepted
187 Venczel Enikő Florești EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Waldorf 2M Accepted
188 Zdrobe Cristian Florești Accepted
189 Zdrobe Emese Florești Accepted
190 Zdrobe Tamás Florești Accepted
191 Zdrobe Tímea Florești Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Balázsi Barna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
2 Balázsi Zsófia Cluj-Napoca Accepted
3 Balog Botond Cluj-Napoca Makkai Sándor 81 Cserkészcsapat Accepted
4 Balog Dóra-Zsófia Cluj-Napoca Makkai Sándor 81 Cserkészcsapat Accepted
5 Balog Enikő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
6 Barla Lóránt Cluj-Napoca Accepted
7 Boldizsár Zeyk Zsuzsa Săvădisla Accepted
8 Doffenies Charlotte Cluj-Napoca Accepted
9 Erős Zoltán Bălan Accepted
10 Fazakas Tünde Cluj Accepted
11 Horváth Anna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
12 Horváth István Cluj-Napoca Accepted
13 Horváth Kriszta Kolozsvár Accepted
14 Horváth Krisztina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
15 Huszár Emese Budapest Accepted
16 Kallós Péter Satu Mare Accepted
17 Király Timcsi Kolozsvár Accepted
18 Kiss Janka Cluj Accepted
19 László Edith Enikő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
20 Luffy Katalin Kolozsvár Accepted
21 Makkai Júlia Vlaha Accepted
22 Mohácsek Magdolna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
23 Nagy Dániel Budapest Accepted
24 Nagy Tihamér Budapest Accepted
25 Nagy-Csiszár Réka Budapest Accepted
26 Ravasz Katalin Cluj-Napoca Accepted
27 Sallai Bíborka Baciu Accepted
28 Sallai Flóra Baciu Accepted
29 Sallai István Sic Accepted
30 Sallai Kata Baciu Accepted
31 Sovarschi Zsuzsa Satu Mare Accepted
32 Steiner Tünde Cluj-Napoca Accepted
33 Szász Enikő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
34 Széll Karola Cluj-Napoca Accepted
35 Széll Zsuzsa Cluj Accepted
36 Szilágyi Enikő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
37 Tamás Éva Baciu Accepted
38 Zágoni Bálint Cluj-Napoca Accepted
39 Ziman Erika Satu Mare Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Albert Zsuzsánna Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
2 Andrejszky Gizella Margit Budapest TTT Accepted
3 Bába László Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely, milvus.ro, MCSE.hu Accepted
4 Baga Zoltán Budapest Accepted
5 Bálint Tünde Turda EKE Torda Accepted
6 Balogh Györgyi Cluj Accepted
7 Bede Erika Cluj KABK, Speorunners Accepted
8 Béres Tímea Budapest TTT Accepted
9 Biró József Cluj-Napoca Accepted
10 Biszak Szabolcs Kolozsvár Accepted
11 Bogár Sándor Budapest Pest környéki Kárpát egyesület Accepted
12 Borsos Lilla Cluj-Napoca Accepted
13 Bota Zoltán Maglód Accepted
14 Cicio Flaviu Cluj Accepted
15 Craciun Lehel-László Cluj-Napoca Accepted
16 Csibi Teréz Ditrău EKE Gyergyó Accepted
17 Csoma Botond Cluj-Napoca Accepted
18 Cziple Csaba Kolozsvár Accepted
19 Dáné Kira Zoltán Kisbács Accepted
20 Deák Csilla - Andrea Kolozsvár Accepted
21 Demeter Gabriella Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület Accepted
22 Dénes Teca Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
23 Dombi Tünde Sfântu Gheorghe Accepted
24 Fancsali András Lunca de Sus Accepted
25 Fazacas-Stoian Cristina Turda Accepted
26 Ferencz Ildikó Cluj Accepted
27 Fodor Dóra-Andrea Câmpia Turzii Accepted
28 Fodor Dorottya Cluj-Napoca Accepted
29 Garamszegi Kata Budapesta Accepted
30 Garamszegi Nóra Budapesta Accepted
31 Garamszegi Tamás Budapesta Accepted
32 Garamszegi Zita Budapesta Accepted
33 Gazdag Lehel Kolozsvár Accepted
34 Gonczi Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca Accepted
35 Gyéresi Blanka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
36 György Szende-Karolina Cluj-Napoca Accepted
37 Hunyadi Tibor Florești Accepted
38 Illára József Bicălatu Accepted
39 Incze Bordi Bella Cluj-Napoca Wedas Accepted
40 Incze Bordi Ildikó Cluj Accepted
41 Incze Bordi Terka Cluj-Napoca Wedas Accepted
42 Izsák Attila Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
43 Jakab Anna Cluj Accepted
44 Jakab Orsolya Florești Accepted
45 Kádár Edit Kolozsvár Accepted
46 Kádár Jolán Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
47 Kádár Zsolt Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
48 Kerekes Melinda Kolozsvár Accepted
49 Keresztény László Budapest Accepted
50 Király Lajos Érd Accepted
51 Kiss Olivér Kolozsvár Szabadság tudósító Accepted
52 Kiss Cserey Heléna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
53 Kiss-Cserey Boróka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
54 Komáromy László Cluj Accepted
55 Kovács István Budapest Accepted
56 Kovács Klára Cluj Accepted
57 Kovács Krisztina Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
58 Kovács Péter Cluj Accepted
59 Kovács Sándor Cluj Accepted
60 Kövecsi Szabolcs Attila Cluj Kolozsvári Amatőr Barlangász Klub (KABK) Accepted
61 Kurta Aladár Cluj Rupicapra Accepted
62 László Adél Cluj-Napoca Accepted
63 Magyari Emese Mária Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
64 Magyari Vilhelm Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó Accepted
65 Méhes László Mátyás Budapest Accepted
66 Mihály Róbert Cluj Accepted
67 Molnár Balázs Nyíregyháza Accepted
68 Molnár Judit Marosvásárhely Accepted
69 Mosoni Noémi Zsuzsanna Satu Mare Accepted
70 Nagy András Cluj Accepted
71 Nagy István Bajusz Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
72 Nagy Renáta Cluj Accepted
73 Negrean Adrian Cluj-Napoca Clubul Alpin Român Cluj Accepted
74 Negrean Paul Mihai Cluj-Napoca Accepted
75 Nistor Dániel Kolozsvár Accepted
76 Okos-Rigó Levente Cluj Accepted
77 Orbán Tibor Cluj Accepted
78 Pécsi Attila Carei Accepted
79 Petrovszki Ágnes Budapest Accepted
80 Popa Andrea Cluj Accepted
81 Popovics Emma Cluj-Napoca Accepted
82 Rácz Tímea Cluj Accepted
83 Rákossy Itvánné Budapest Accepted
84 Sallai István-Zsolt Cluj Accepted
85 Sallai János Cluj Accepted
86 Sáricz Gyuláné Seregélyes Accepted
87 Simon Béla Satu Mare Accepted
88 Soltész Jánosné Ilona, dr. Nyíregyháza Csíkszéki EKE Accepted
89 Soós Anna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
90 Szabó Dorottya Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
91 Szabó Lilla Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
92 Székely Katalin-Dalma Kolozsvár Accepted
93 Székely Sipos Sándor Zolta Kolozsvár Accepted
94 Szélyes Nóra Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
95 Szélyes Panna Cluj Codespring Accepted
96 Szélyes Villő Cluj Codespring Accepted
97 Szénás Kató Budapest Pest környéki Kárpát egyesület Accepted
98 Szendrei Ferenc Pázmánd Accepted
99 Szente Melinda Cluj Accepted
100 Szőke Enikő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
101 Szöllösi Jenő Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
102 Tamás Emese Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
103 Tamás Győző Cluj Accepted
104 Tréger Éva Cluj EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
105 Vadas Vanda Cluj-Napoca Accepted
106 Vanyó Géza Baciu Accepted
107 Varga Boglárka Cluj-Napoca Codespring Accepted
108 Várhelyi Melinda Cluj Accepted
109 Vincze Attila Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület Accepted
110 Vinkler László Tășnad Accepted
111 Vinkler Petra-Réka Tășnad Accepted
112 Vizi Kata Cluj Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Angyalosi Beáta Cluj Accepted
2 Balla Balázs Vlaha Accepted
3 Bánffy István Cluj Accepted
4 Barabás Attila Cluj Accepted
5 Biris Sorin Sălicea, com. Ciurila Accepted
6 Borsos Ákos Turda Jósika Miklós cserkészcsapat Accepted
7 Botár Norbert Cluj-Napoca Accepted
8 Corradi Surd Budapest Accepted
9 Csiki Attila Odorheiu Secuiesc Accepted
10 Domokos Alpár Sovata Accepted
11 Dr. Hankóczki Zoltán Budapest Accepted
12 Durugy András Budapest Accepted
13 Éder György Gödöllő Accepted
14 Éder Tamás Gödöllő Accepted
15 Erős Attila Cluj-Napoca Accepted
16 Erőss Ervin Nicolești Codespring Accepted
17 Farkas György Cluj-Napoca Accepted
18 Fazakas Lehel Lueta EKE-Szatmárnémeti, Codespring Accepted
19 Fekete Ágnes Cluj-Napoca Accepted
20 Fekete Sándor Szilárd Cluj-Napoca Kolozsvári Amatőr Barlangász Klub Accepted
21 Feldman Zsolt Budapest Accepted
22 Győri Róbert Gödöllő Accepted
23 Gyurka Botond Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
24 Halmi Rita Etyek Accepted
25 ifj. Baksa János Budapest Accepted
26 Jakab Zoltán Cluj-Napoca KKK, Bistro 1568 Accepted
27 Kecskeméti Attila Nyergesújfalu Accepted
28 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca Accepted
29 Kiss Brigitta Ghenci Accepted
30 Komáromi Endre Mihai Viteazu Accepted
31 Korodi Alpár Suceag Accepted
32 Korodi Enikő Kolozsvár Accepted
33 Korodi László Kolozsvár Accepted
34 Kovács József Zsámbék Accepted
35 Kovács Kinga Dealu Codespring Accepted
36 Kowalczyk Dorottya Budapest Accepted
37 László Csaba Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra Accepted
38 Lászlóffi Ferenc Cluj-Napoca Accepted
39 Magyari Levente Cluj Accepted
40 Magyari Loránd Cluj Accepted
41 Marc Antonie Cluj-Napoca Accepted
42 Marossy József Csaba Târgu Mureș Accepted
43 Márton Panna Turda Accepted
44 Máté Ditmár Turda Jósika Miklós cserkészcsapat Accepted
45 Mezei Lehel Cluj Accepted
46 Nagy Árpád Oradea Accepted
47 Nagy Botond Sfântu Gheorghe Accepted
48 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE Torda Accepted
49 Pálfi Szidónia-Zita Mihai Viteazu Accepted
50 Papp Mihály Sâncrai Accepted
51 Parai István Nagyfüged Accepted
52 Pásztor Ágnes Baciu Accepted
53 Pásztor József Baciu Accepted
54 Paul Radu Cluj-Napoca Accepted
55 Péter Csilla Odorheiu Secuiesc Accepted
56 Pócsai András Cluj-Napoca Bistro 1568 Accepted
57 Pojum Edith Cluj Accepted
58 Pop Vladimir Cluj-Napoca Accepted
59 Retegan Alexandra Cluj-Napoca Accepted
60 Sebestyén Csaba Cluj Accepted
61 Sergely László Ózd Accepted
62 Siményi Miklós Budapest Szent Jakab Accepted
63 Siményi Vilmos Budapest Szent Jakab Accepted
64 Sipos Károly Ilioara Accepted
65 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya, Eke Marosvásárhely Accepted
66 Soós András Szombathely Accepted
67 Ștefan-Matyus Ernest Cluj Accepted
68 Szabó Ákos Miskolc Accepted
69 Szénási Nándor Nagyvárad EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar Accepted
70 Szénási Zoltán Oradea EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar Accepted
71 Tatar Mihai Cluj Accepted
72 Toldi Tibor Nagyfüged Accepted
73 Tomik Sándor Nagyfüged Accepted
74 Tóth György Békéscsaba Accepted
75 Unger Zsombor Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
76 Vincze István Kolozsvár Accepted
77 Wehner Géza Budapest MKE Accepted
78 Zséfár Gábor Bana Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
The Yuppi Camp Movement Association was established in 2011 to offer experiential therapy to children living with type 1 diabetes, juvenile arthritis or cancer through its free summer camps. EKE – Kolozsvár 1891 will donate 5% of the entry fees collected at its endurance tours towards covering the costs of the free experiential therapy camps.
With your entry fee you will also assist Yuppi in receiving even more children with chronic illnesses to its camps!