Gyalogos résztvevők

Jókai Gy55
Jókai Gy30
Jókai Gy17
Jókai Gy10
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Ádám  János Kaposfő  
2 Akerman Ágota Kolozsvár  
3 Akerman János Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
4 Akerman Krisztina Kolozsvár  
5 Akerman Noémi Kolozsvár  
6 Babos-Barabás Áron Kisbács Waldorf 2M
7 Babos-Barabás Berta-Erika Kisbács Waldorf 2M
8 Babos-Barabás Eszter Kisbács Waldorf 2M
9 Bajkó  Kata Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
10 Bajkó  Péter Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
11 Bajkó Árpád-István Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
12 Békési Bence Kolozsvár  
13 Békési Botond Kolozsvár  
14 Békési Réka Kolozsvár  
15 Beke-Szabó Erika Csilla Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Féktelenek
16 Bertici Edith Kolozsvár  
17 Bîlc Adrian Viorel Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
18 Bîlc Andrea Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
19 Bîlc Marco Kolozsvár  
20 Blos-Jáni Melinda Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
21 Bolla Emese Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
22 Bozsoki Adrienn Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
23 Chevul Áron Kolozsvár  
24 Csete Boróka Kolozsvár  
25 Csete Gergő Kolozsvár  
26 Csete István Kolozsvár  
27 Csiszér Gabriella Kolozsvár  
28 Csiszér Zoltán Kolozsvár  
29 Csorba Ana-Maria Kolozsvár  
30 Csorba Béla Kolozsvár  
31 Csorba Máté Kolozsvár  
32 Dezsény  Zoltán Dr. Budapest  
33 Diószegi Olga Budapest  
34 Dr. Csemez  Attila Budapest  
35 Dr. Madas Katalin Mária Budapest MKE
36 Dr. Maráz  Anna Budapest  
37 Durugy Andrea Budapest  
38 Éder Zsófia Gödöllő  
39 Eke Péter Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
40 Elekes Viola Szászfenes  
41 Fekete Emőke Kolozsvár  
42 Fodor Emese Kolozsvár  
43 Fóris Viktória Szigetszentmiklós
44 Gál Anna-Mária Kolozsvár  
45 Gál Csanád Györgyfalva  
46 Gál Janka Györgyfalva  
47 Gál Olivér Györgyfalva  
48 Gál Réka Györgyfalva  
49 Gergely  Kata Kolozsvár  
50 Gergely Enikő Kolozsvár Compass Sportklub
51 Gergely István Kolozsvár  
52 Gergely Márton Kolozsvár  
53 Gergely Mátyás Kolozsvár  
54 Gergely Zoltán Kolozsvár  
55 Gergely Zsófia Kolozsvár  
56 Goger Attila Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
57 Hegyesi Enikő Kolozsvár  
58 Hegyi Réka Kolozsvár Codespring
59 Iozan Miklós Kolozsvár  
60 Iozan-Toth Helga Kolozsvár  
61 Irsai Mónika Kolozsvár Féktelenek
62 Iszlay Réka Kolozsvár Codespring
63 Jakab Szabó  Alpár Nagyvárad  
64 Jakab Szabó Hunor Nagyvárad  
65 Jedlicska Erik Kolozsvár  
66 Jedlicska Nóra Kolozsvár  
67 Kardos Csenge Erzsébet Kolozsvár  
68 Kardos Zsuzsanna Ilona Kolozsvár EKE Marosvásárhely
69 Koros-Fekete Sándor Kolozsvár  
70 Kötő Andrea Kolozsvár  
71 Kötő Balázs Kolozsvár  
72 Kötő Eszter Kolozsvár  
73 Kovács  Benedek  Kolozsvár  
74 Kovács  Hunor  Kolozsvár  
75 Kovács  Melinda  Kolozsvár  
76 Kovács  Noémi  Kolozsvár  
77 Kovács Judit Kolozsvár Codespring
78 Kovács Zsuzsa Kolozsvár Codespring
79 Kozma-Bartók Áron Kolozsvár  
80 Kozma-Bartók Magor Kolozsvár  
81 Kozma-Bartók Szende-Zenkő Kolozsvár  
82 Kudor Emese Kolozsvár  
83 Kudor Julianna Nagyvárad  
84 Lang Éva Kolozsvár  
85 Langviser András Kolozsvár  
86 Langviser Erzsébet Kolozsvár  
87 Langviser Péter Kolozsvár  
88 Larjovaara Lea Budapest MKE
89 Lőrinczy Zalán Csíkszereda  
90 Maksay Csaba Kolozsvár  
91 Maksay Júlia Kolozsvár  
92 Márton Ottó Csíkszereda  
93 Matejovics Erzsébet Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
94 Mocsárné Balogh Krisztina Nyírbátor  
95 Moldován Attila Tasnád  
96 Moldován Portik-Hegyi Kinga Tasnád  
97 Molnár Gábor Budapest Szent Jakab
98 Molnár Péter Bajszi Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
99 Molnár Zoltán Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
100 Nagy - Miklós Zsuzsa Kolozsvár  
101 Nagy  Nándor Nagyszalonta  
102 Olsefszky Béla Budapest  
103 Ortutay  Orsolya Budapest  
104 Pálfy Eszter Magyarvista Waldorf 2M
105 Pálfy Márton Magyarvista Waldorf 2M
106 Pálfy Zoltán  Magyarvista Waldorf 2M
107 Pávelka Zoltán Kolozsvár  
108 Portik-Hegyi Bernadett Tasnád  
109 Rácz Alpár Kolozsvár  
110 Rácz Kinga Kolozsvár  
111 Rákossy Istvánné Budapest  
112 Renyi Botond Györgyfalva  
113 Renyi Dorka Györgyfalva  
114 Renyi Erika Györgyfalva  
115 Renyi Zsolt Györgyfalva  
116 Sata Kinga-Koretta Magyarvista Waldorf 2M
117 Schuhányi Ilona Kolozsvár  
118 Schuhányi László Kolozsvár  
119 Simon András Kolozsvár     Compass
120 Simon Benjámin Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
121 Simon Gyöngyi Kolozsvár Compass
122 Simon Vince Kolozsvár  
123 Sipos Ákos Kolozsvár  
124 Sipos Balázs Kolozsvár  
125 Sipos Tamás Kolozsvár  
126 Sipos Zoltán Kolozsvár  
127 Sprencz Annamária Kolozsvár  
128 Sprencz Róbert Kolozsvár  
129 Szabó Csenge Kolozsvár  
130 Szabó Demeter Éva Szucság  
131 Szabó Demeter László Szucság  
132 Szabó Demeter Zoltán Szucság  
133 Szabó Emőke Kolozsvár  
134 Szabó Ferenc Kolozsvár Rupicapra
135 Szabó Máté Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
136 Szabó Töhötöm Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
137 Szabó Zalán Kolozsvár Rupicapra
138 Szabó Zsófia Nagyvárad  
139 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Szászfenes Waldorf 2M
140 Szalló  Csongor Kolozsvár  
141 Szalló  Laszló  Kolozsvár  
142 Szentgyörgyi  Erika Kolozsvár  
143 Szilágyi   Vanessza Magyarfenes Waldorf 2M
144 Szilágyi  Dominik  Magyarfenes Waldorf 2M
145 Szilágyi  Ildikó  Magyarfenes Waldorf 2M
146 Szőcs Réka Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
147 Szőcs Zoltán Kolozsvár Waldorf 2M
148 Sztranyiczki Boglárka Kolozsvár  
149 Sztranyiczki Dávid Kolozsvár  
150 Sztranyiczki Ildikó Kolozsvár  
151 Tamás  Ágosta Kolozsvár  
152 Tamás  Borbála Kolozsvár  
153 Tamás  Iringó Kolozsvár  
154 Tamás  Vencel Kolozsvár  
155 Tamás Levente Kolozsvár  
156 Tofán Koós Imola Kolozsvár MÚRE
157 Tompa Krisztina Kolozsvár  
158 Török  Balázs  Kolozsvár  Waldorf 2M
159 Török  Zoltán  Kolozsvár  Waldorf 2M
160 Urák Boróka Kolozsvár  
161 Urák Csaba Kolozsvár  
162 Váczi Roberta Kolozsvár  
163 Valkai Krisztina Kolozsvár  
164 Ványi Csilla Nóra Szinérváralja  
165 Ványi Tamás Szinérváralja  
166 Váradi  Réka Dezmér  
167 Váradi  Róbert Dezmér  
168 Váradi  Zsuzsa Dezmér  
169 Vasenszky Ferenc Kóspallag  
170 Venczel Enikő Szászfenes EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Waldorf 2M
171 Zdrobe Cristian Szászfenes  
172 Zdrobe Emese Szászfenes  
173 Zdrobe Tamás Szászfenes  
174 Zdrobe Tímea Szászfenes  
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Balog Botond Kolozsvár Makkai Sándor 81 Cserkészcsapat
2 Balog Dóra-Zsófia Kolozsvár Makkai Sándor 81 Cserkészcsapat
3 Balog Enikő Kolozsvár  
4 Barla Lóránt Kolozsvár  
5 Boldizsár Zeyk Zsuzsa Tordaszentlászló  
6 Doffenies Charlotte Kolozsvár  
7 Erős Zoltán Balánbánya  
8 Fazakas Tünde Kolozsvár  
9 Huszár  Emese Budapest  
10 Kallós Péter Szatmárnémeti  
11 Király Timcsi Kolozsvár  
12 László Edith Enikő Kolozsvár  
13 Makkai Júlia Magyarfenes  
14 Mohácsek Magdolna Kolozsvár  
15 Nagy Dániel Budapest  
16 Nagy Tihamér Budapest  
17 Nagy-Csiszár Réka Budapest  
18 Ravasz Katalin Kolozsvár  
19 Sovarschi Zsuzsa Szatmárnémeti  
20 Steiner Tünde Kolozsvár  
21 Szász Enikő Kolozsvár  
22 Széll  Karola Kolozsvár  
23 Széll  Zsuzsa Kolozsvár  
24 Szilágyi Enikő Kolozsvár  
25 Zágoni Bálint Kolozsvár  
26 Ziman Erika Szatmárnémeti  
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Albert Zsuzsánna Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
2 Andrejszky Gizella Margit Budapest TTT
3 Baga Zoltán Budapest  
4 Bálint Tünde Torda EKE Torda
5 Balogh Györgyi Kolozsvár  
6 Bede Erika Kolozsvár KABK, Speorunners
7 Béres Tímea Budapest TTT
8 Biró József Kolozsvár  
9 Biszak Szabolcs Kolozsvár  
10 Bogár  Sándor Budapest Pest környéki Kárpát egyesület 
11 Borsos Lilla Kolozsvár  
12 Bota Zoltán Maglód  
13 Cicio Flaviu Kolozsvár  
14 Crăciun Lehel-László Kolozsvár  
15 Csép Réka Budapest  
16 Csibi Teréz Gyergyóditró EKE Gyergyó
17 Csoma Botond Kolozsvár  
18 Cziple Csaba Kolozsvár  
19 Dáné Kira Zoltán Kisbács  
20 Demeter Gabriella Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
21 Dénes Teca Csíkszereda  
22 Dombi Tünde Sepsiszentgyörgy
23 Fazacas-Stoian Cristina Torda  
24 Ferencz Ildikó Kolozsvár  
25 Fodor Dóra-Andrea Aranyosgyéres  
26 Fodor Dorottya Kolozsvár  
27 Garamszegi Kata Budapest  
28 Garamszegi Nóra Budapest  
29 Garamszegi Tamás Budapest  
30 Garamszegi Zita Budapest  
31 Gazdag Lehel Kolozsvár  
32 Gönczi Zsuzsa Kolozsvár  
33 Gyéresi Blanka Kolozsvár  
34 György  Szende-Karolina Kolozsvár  
35 Illára József Magyarbikal  
36 Incze-Bordi Terka Kolozsvár Wedas
37 Izsák  Attila Csíkszereda  
38 Jakab Anna Kolozsvár  
39 Jakab Orsolya Szászfenes  
40 Kádár Edit Kolozsvár  
41 Kádár Jolán Gyergyószentmiklós EKE Gyergyó
42 Kádár Zsolt Gyergyószentmiklós EKE Gyergyó
43 Kerekes Melinda Kolozsvár   
44 Keresztény  László Budapest  
45 Király Lajos Érd  
46 Kiss Olivér Kolozsvár Szabadság tudósító
47 Kiss-Cserey Heléna Kolozsvár  
48 Kiss-Cserey Boróka Kolozsvár  
49 Komáromy László Kolozsvár  
50 Kovács István Budapest  
51 Kovács Klára Kolozsvár  
52 Kovács Krisztina Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
53 Kovács Péter Kolozsvár  
54 Kovács Sándor Kolozsvár  
55 Kövecsi Szabolcs Attila Kolozsvár Kolozsvári Amatőr Barlangász Klub (KABK)
56 Kurta Aladár Kolozsvár Rupicapra
57 László  Adél Kolozsvár  
58 Magyari Emese Mária Gyergyószentmiklós EKE Gyergyó
59 Magyari Vilhelm Gyergyószentmiklós EKE Gyergyó
60 Méhes László Mátyás Budapest  
61 Mihály Róbert Kolozsvár  
62 Molnár Attila Budapest  
63 Molnár Balázs Nyíregyháza  
64 Molnár Judit Marosvásárhely  
65 Mosoni Noémi Zsuzsanna Szatmárnémeti  
66 Nagy András Kolozsvár  
67 Nagy István Bajusz Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
68 Nagy Renáta Kolozsvár  
69 Negrean Adrian Kolozsvár Clubul Alpin Român Cluj
70 Negrean Paul Mihai Kolozsvár  
71 Nistor Dániel Kolozsvár  
72 Okos-Rigó Levente Kolozsvár  
73 Orbán Tibor Kolozsvár  
74 Pécsi Attila Nagykároly  
75 Petrovszki Ágnes Budapest  
76 Popa Andrea Kolozsvár  
77 Popovics Emma Kolozsvár  
78 Rácz Tímea Kolozsvár  
79 Sallai István-Zsolt Kolozsvár  
80 Sallai János Kolozsvár  
81 Sáricz  Gyuláné Seregélyes  
82 Simon Béla Máréfalva   
83 Soltész Jánosné Ilona, dr. Nyíregyháza Csíkszéki EKE
84 Soós Anna Kolozsvár  
85 Szabó Dorottya Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
86 Szabó Lilla Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
87 Székely Katalin-Dalma Kolozsvár  
88 Székely Sipos Sándor Zolta Kolozsvár  
89 Szélyes Nóra Kolozsvár Codespring
90 Szélyes Panna Kolozsvár Codespring
91 Szélyes Villő Kolozsvár Codespring
92 Szénás Kató Budapest  Pest környéki Kárpát egyesület 
93 Szendrei  Ferenc Pázmánd  
94 Szente Melinda Kolozsvár  
95 Szőke Enikő Kolozsvár  
96 Szöllösi Jenő Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
97 Tamás Emese Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
98 Tamás Győző Kolozsvár  
99 Tréger Éva Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
100 Vadas Vanda Kolozsvár  
101 Vanyó Géza Kisbács  
102 Varga Boglárka Kolozsvár Codespring
103 Várhelyi Melinda Kolozsvár  
104 Vincze Attila Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
105 Vinkler László Tasnád  
106 Vinkler Petra-Réka Tasnád  
107 Vizi Kata Kolozsvár  
108 Vincze Attila Budapest  
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Angyalosi Beáta Kolozsvár  
2 Balla Balázs Magyarfenes  
3 Barabás Attila  Kolozsvár  
4 Bába László Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely, milvus.ro, MCSE.hu
5 Bánffy István Kolozsvár  
6 Biris Sorin Sălicea, com. Ciurila
7 Borsos Ákos Torda Jósika Miklós cserkészcsapat
8 Botár Norbert Kolozsvár  
9 Corradi Surd Budapest  
10 Csiki Attila Székelyudvarhely
11 Domokos Alpár Szováta  
12 Dr. Hankóczki  Zoltán Budapest  
13 Durugy András Budapest  
14 Éder  György Gödöllő  
15 Éder Tamás Gödöllő  
16 Erős Attila Kolozsvár  
17 Erőss Ervin Csíkszentmiklós Codespring
18 Farkas György Kolozsvár  
19 Fazakas Lehel Lövéte EKE-Szatmárnémeti, Codespring
20 Fekete Ágnes Kolozsvár  
21 Fekete Sándor Szilárd Kolozsvár Kolozsvári Amatőr Barlangász Klub
22 Feldman Zsolt Budapest  
23 Győri Róbert Gödöllő  
24 Gyurka Botond Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
25 Halmi Rita Etyek  
26 ifj. Baksa János Budapest  
27 Jakab Zoltán  Kolozsvár KKK, Bistro 1568
28 Kecskeméti Attila Nyergesújfalu  
29 Kilyén Csaba Kolozsvár  
30 Kiss Brigitta Gencs  
31 Komáromi Endre Szentmihály  
32 Korodi  László  Kolozsvár   
33 Korodi Alpár Szucság  
34 Korodi Enikő Kolozsvár   
35 Kovács József Zsámbék  
36 Kovács Kinga Oroszhegy Codespring
37 Kowalczyk  Dorottya Budapest  
38 László Csaba Kolozsvár Rupicapra
39 Lászlóffi Ferenc Kolozsvár  
40 Magyari Levente Kolozsvár  
41 Magyari Loránd Kolozsvár  
42 Marc Antonie Kolozsvár  
43 Márton Panna Torda  
44 Máté Ditmár Torda Jósika Miklós cserkészcsapat
45 Nagy Árpád Nagyvárad  
46 Nagy Botond Sepsiszentgyörgy
47 Nagy Zoltán Kolozsvár EKE Torda
48 Pálfi Szidónia-Zita Szentmihály  
49 Papp Mihály Szentkirály  
50 Parai  István Nagyfüged  
51 Pásztor  Ágnes  Kisbács   
52 Pásztor  József  Kisbács   
53 Paul Radu Kolozsvár  
54 Péter Csilla Székelyudvarhely
55 Pócsai  András Kolozsvár Bistro 1568
56 Pojum Edith Kolozsvár  
57 Pop Vladimir Kolozsvár  
58 Retegan Alexandra Kolozsvár  
59 Sebestyén Csaba Kolozsvár  
60 Sergely László Ózd  
61 Siményi Miklós Budapest Szent Jakab
62 Siményi Vilmos Budapest Szent Jakab
63 Sipos Károly Kisillye  
64 Sógor András Nagybánya EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya, Eke Marosvásárhely
65 Soós András Szombathely  
66 Szabó Ákos Miskolc  
67 Szénási Nándor Nagyvárad EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar
68 Szénási Zoltán Nagyvárad EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar
69 Ștefan-Matyus Ernest Kolozsvár  
70 Tatar Mihai Kolozsvár  
71 Toldi Tibor Nagyfüged  
72 Tomik Sándor Nagyfüged  
73 Tóth György Békéscsaba  
74 Unger Zsombor Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely
75 Vincze  István  Kolozsvár   
76 Wehner Géza Budapest MKE
77 Zséfár Gábor Bana