Participanți Drumeție

Jókai Gy55
Jókai Gy30
Jókai Gy17
Jókai Gy10
Nr. Nume Localitate Asociație
1 Ádám  János Kaposfő  
2 Akerman Ágota Cluj-Napoca  
3 Akerman János Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
4 Akerman Krisztina Cluj-Napoca  
5 Akerman Noémi Cluj-Napoca  
6 Babos-Barabás Áron Baciu Waldorf 2M
7 Babos-Barabás Berta-Erika Baciu Waldorf 2M
8 Babos-Barabás Eszter Baciu Waldorf 2M
9 Bajkó  Kata Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
10 Bajkó  Péter Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
11 Bajkó Árpád-István Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
12 Békési Bence Cluj-Napoca  
13 Békési Botond Cluj-Napoca  
14 Békési Réka Cluj-Napoca  
15 Beke-Szabó Erika Csilla Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Féktelenek
16 Bertici Edith Cluj-Napoca  
17 Bîlc Adrian Viorel Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
18 Bîlc Andrea Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
19 Bîlc Marco Cluj-Napoca  
20 Blos-Jáni Melinda Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
21 Bolla Emese Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
22 Bozsoki Adrienn Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
23 Chevul Áron Cluj-Napoca  
24 Csete Boróka Cluj-Napoca  
25 Csete Gergő Cluj-Napoca  
26 Csete István Cluj-Napoca  
27 Csiszér Gabriella Cluj-Napoca  
28 Csiszér Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
29 Csorba Ana-Maria Cluj-Napoca  
30 Csorba Béla Cluj-Napoca  
31 Csorba Máté Cluj-Napoca  
32 Dezsény  Zoltán Dr. Budapesta  
33 Diószegi Olga Budapest  
34 Dr. Csemez  Attila Budapest  
35 Dr. Madas Katalin Mária Budapest MKE
36 Dr. Maráz  Anna Budapest  
37 Durugy Andrea Budapesta  
38 Éder Zsófia Gödöllő  
39 Eke Péter Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
40 Elekes Viola Florești  
41 Fekete Emőke Cluj-Napoca  
42 Fodor Emese Cluj-Napoca  
43 Fóris Viktória Szigetszentmiklós
44 Gál Anna-Mária Cluj-Napoca  
45 Gál Csanád Gheorghieni  
46 Gál Janka Gheorghieni  
47 Gál Olivér Gheorghieni  
48 Gál Réka Gheorghieni  
49 Gergely  Kata Cluj-Napoca  
50 Gergely Enikő Cluj-Napoca Compass Sportklub
51 Gergely István Cluj-Napoca  
52 Gergely Márton Cluj-Napoca  
53 Gergely Mátyás Cluj-Napoca  
54 Gergely Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
55 Gergely Zsófia Cluj-Napoca  
56 Goger Attila Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
57 Hegyesi Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
58 Hegyi Réka Cluj-Napoca Codespring
59 Iozan Miklós Cluj-Napoca  
60 Iozan-Toth Helga Cluj-Napoca  
61 Irsai Mónika Cluj-Napoca Féktelenek
62 Iszlay Réka Cluj-Napoca Codespring
63 Jakab Szabó  Alpár Oradea  
64 Jakab Szabó Hunor Oradea  
65 Jedlicska Erik Cluj-Napoca  
66 Jedlicska Nóra Cluj-Napoca  
67 Kardos Csenge Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca  
68 Kardos Zsuzsanna Ilona Cluj-Napoca EKE Marosvásárhely
69 Koros-Fekete Sándor Cluj-Napoca  
70 Kötő Andrea Cluj-Napoca  
71 Kötő Balázs Cluj-Napoca  
72 Kötő Eszter Cluj-Napoca  
73 Kovács  Benedek  Cluj-Napoca  
74 Kovács  Hunor  Cluj-Napoca  
75 Kovács  Melinda  Cluj-Napoca  
76 Kovács  Noémi  Cluj-Napoca  
77 Kovács Judit Cluj-Napoca Codespring
78 Kovács Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca Codespring
79 Kozma-Bartók Áron Cluj-Napoca  
80 Kozma-Bartók Magor Cluj-Napoca  
81 Kozma-Bartók Szende-Zenkő Cluj-Napoca  
82 Kudor Emese Cluj-Napoca  
83 Kudor Julianna Oradea  
84 Lang Éva Cluj-Napoca  
85 Langviser András Cluj-Napoca  
86 Langviser Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca  
87 Langviser Péter Cluj-Napoca  
88 Larjovaara Lea Budapest MKE
89 Lőrinczy Zalán Miercurea Ciuc  
90 Maksay Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
91 Maksay Júlia Cluj-Napoca  
92 Márton Ottó Miercurea Ciuc  
93 Matejovics Erzsébet Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
94 Mocsárné Balogh Krisztina Nyírbátor  
95 Moldován Attila Tășnad  
96 Moldován Portik-Hegyi Kinga Tășnad  
97 Molnár Gábor Budapest Szent Jakab
98 Molnár Péter Bajszi Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
99 Molnár Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
100 Nagy - Miklós Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca  
101 Nagy  Nándor Salonta  
102 Olsefszky Béla Budapest  
103 Ortutay  Orsolya Budapest  
104 Pálfy Eszter Viștea Waldorf 2M
105 Pálfy Márton Viștea Waldorf 2M
106 Pálfy Zoltán  Viștea Waldorf 2M
107 Pávelka Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
108 Portik-Hegyi Bernadett Tășnad  
109 Rácz Alpár Cluj-Napoca  
110 Rácz Kinga Cluj-Napoca  
111 Rákossy Istvánné Budapesta  
112 Renyi Botond Gheorghieni  
113 Renyi Dorka Gheorghieni  
114 Renyi Erika Gheorghieni  
115 Renyi Zsolt Gheorghieni  
116 Sata Kinga-Koretta Viștea Waldorf 2M
117 Schuhányi Ilona Cluj-Napoca  
118 Schuhányi László Cluj-Napoca  
119 Simon András Cluj-Napoca     Compass
120 Simon Benjámin Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
121 Simon Gyöngyi Cluj-Napoca Compass
122 Simon Vince Cluj-Napoca  
123 Sipos Ákos Cluj-Napoca  
124 Sipos Balázs Cluj-Napoca  
125 Sipos Tamás Cluj-Napoca  
126 Sipos Zoltán Cluj-Napoca  
127 Sprencz Annamária Cluj-Napoca  
128 Sprencz Róbert Cluj-Napoca  
129 Szabó Csenge Cluj-Napoca  
130 Szabó Demeter Éva Suceag  
131 Szabó Demeter László Suceag  
132 Szabó Demeter Zoltán Suceag  
133 Szabó Emőke Cluj-Napoca  
134 Szabó Ferenc Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra
135 Szabó Máté Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
136 Szabó Töhötöm Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
137 Szabó Zalán Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra
138 Szabó Zsófia Oradea  
139 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Florești Waldorf 2M
140 Szalló  Csongor Cluj-Napoca  
141 Szalló  Laszló  Cluj-Napoca  
142 Szentgyörgyi  Erika Cluj-Napoca  
143 Szilágyi   Vanessza Vlaha Waldorf 2M
144 Szilágyi  Dominik  Vlaha Waldorf 2M
145 Szilágyi  Ildikó  Vlaha Waldorf 2M
146 Szőcs Réka Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
147 Szőcs Zoltán Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
148 Sztranyiczki Boglárka Cluj-Napoca  
149 Sztranyiczki Dávid Cluj-Napoca  
150 Sztranyiczki Ildikó Cluj-Napoca  
151 Tamás  Ágosta Cluj-Napoca  
152 Tamás  Borbála Cluj-Napoca  
153 Tamás  Iringó Cluj-Napoca  
154 Tamás  Vencel Cluj-Napoca  
155 Tamás Levente Cluj-Napoca  
156 Tofán Koós Imola Cluj-Napoca MÚRE
157 Tompa Krisztina Cluj-Napoca  
158 Török  Balázs  Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
159 Török  Zoltán  Cluj-Napoca Waldorf 2M
160 Urák Boróka Cluj-Napoca  
161 Urák Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
162 Váczi Roberta Cluj-Napoca  
163 Valkai Krisztina Cluj-Napoca  
164 Ványi Csilla Nóra Seini  
165 Ványi Tamás Seini  
166 Váradi  Réka Dezmir  
167 Váradi  Róbert Dezmir  
168 Váradi  Zsuzsa Dezmir  
169 Vasenszky Ferenc Kóspallag  
170 Venczel Enikő Florești EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891, Waldorf 2M
171 Zdrobe Cristian Florești  
172 Zdrobe Emese Florești  
173 Zdrobe Tamás Florești  
174 Zdrobe Tímea Florești  
Nr. Nume Localitate Asociație
1 Balog Botond Cluj-Napoca Makkai Sándor 81 Cserkészcsapat
2 Balog Dóra-Zsófia Cluj-Napoca Makkai Sándor 81 Cserkészcsapat
3 Balog Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
4 Barla Lóránt Cluj-Napoca  
5 Boldizsár Zeyk Zsuzsa Săvădisla  
6 Doffenies Charlotte Cluj-Napoca  
7 Erős Zoltán Bălan  
8 Fazakas Tünde Cluj-Napoca  
9 Huszár  Emese Budapest  
10 Kallós Péter Satu Mare  
11 Király Timcsi Cluj-Napoca  
12 László Edith Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
13 Makkai Júlia Vlaha  
14 Mohácsek Magdolna Cluj-Napoca  
15 Nagy Dániel Budapest  
16 Nagy Tihamér Budapest  
17 Nagy-Csiszár Réka Budapest  
18 Ravasz Katalin Cluj-Napoca  
19 Sovarschi Zsuzsa Satu Mare  
20 Steiner Tünde Cluj-Napoca  
21 Szász Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
22 Széll  Karola Cluj-Napoca  
23 Széll  Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca  
24 Szilágyi Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
25 Zágoni Bálint Cluj-Napoca  
26 Ziman Erika Satu Mare  
Nr. Nume Localitate Asociație
1 Albert Zsuzsánna Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
2 Andrejszky Gizella Margit Budapest TTT
3 Baga Zoltán Budapest  
4 Bálint Tünde Turda EKE Torda
5 Balogh Györgyi Cluj-Napoca  
6 Bede Erika Cluj-Napoca KABK, Speorunners
7 Béres Tímea Budapest TTT
8 Biró József Cluj-Napoca  
9 Biszak Szabolcs Cluj-Napoca  
10 Bogár  Sándor Budapest Pest környéki Kárpát egyesület 
11 Borsos Lilla Cluj-Napoca  
12 Bota Zoltán Maglód  
13 Cicio Flaviu Cluj-Napoca  
14 Craciun Lehel-László Cluj-Napoca  
15 Csibi Teréz Ditrău EKE Gyergyó
16 Csoma Botond Cluj-Napoca  
17 Cziple Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
18 Dáné Kira Zoltán Kisbács  
19 Demeter Gabriella Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
20 Dénes Teca Miercurea Ciuc  
21 Dombi Tünde Sfântu Gheorghe  
22 Fazacas-Stoian Cristina Turda  
23 Ferencz Ildikó Cluj-Napoca  
24 Fodor Dóra-Andrea Câmpia Turzii  
25 Fodor Dorottya Cluj-Napoca  
26 Garamszegi Kata Budapesta  
27 Garamszegi Nóra Budapesta  
28 Garamszegi Tamás Budapesta  
29 Garamszegi Zita Budapesta  
30 Gazdag Lehel Cluj-Napoca  
31 Gonczi Zsuzsa Cluj-Napoca  
32 Gyéresi Blanka Cluj-Napoca  
33 György  Szende-Karolina Cluj-Napoca  
34 Illára József Bicălatu  
35 Incze Bordi Terka Cluj-Napoca Wedas
36 Izsák  Attila Miercurea Ciuc  
37 Jakab Anna Cluj-Napoca  
38 Jakab Orsolya Florești  
39 Kádár Edit Cluj-Napoca  
40 Kádár Jolán Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó
41 Kádár Zsolt Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó
42 Kerekes Melinda Cluj-Napoca  
43 Keresztény  László Budapest  
44 Király Lajos Érd  
45 Kiss Cserey Heléna Cluj-Napoca  
46 Kiss Olivér Cluj-Napoca Szabadság tudósító
47 Kiss-Cserey Boróka Cluj-Napoca  
48 Komáromy László Cluj-Napoca  
49 Kovács István Budapest  
50 Kovács Klára Cluj-Napoca  
51 Kovács Krisztina Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
52 Kovács Péter Cluj-Napoca  
53 Kovács Sándor Cluj-Napoca  
54 Kövecsi Szabolcs Attila Cluj-Napoca Kolozsvári Amatőr Barlangász Klub (KABK)
55 Kurta Aladár Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra
56 László  Adél Cluj-Napoca  
57 Magyari Emese Mária Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó
58 Magyari Vilhelm Gheorgheni EKE Gyergyó
59 Méhes László Mátyás Budapest  
60 Mihály Róbert Cluj-Napoca  
61 Molnár Balázs Nyíregyháza  
62 Molnár Judit Târgu Mureș  
63 Mosoni Noémi Zsuzsanna Satu Mare  
64 Nagy András Cluj-Napoca  
65 Nagy István Bajusz Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
66 Nagy Renáta Cluj-Napoca  
67 Negrean Adrian Cluj-Napoca Clubul Alpin Român Cluj
68 Negrean Paul Mihai Cluj-Napoca  
69 Nistor Dániel Cluj-Napoca  
70 Okos-Rigó Levente Cluj-Napoca  
71 Orbán Tibor Cluj-Napoca  
72 Pécsi Attila Carei  
73 Petrovszki Ágnes Budapest  
74 Popa Andrea Cluj-Napoca  
75 Popovics Emma Cluj-Napoca  
76 Rácz Tímea Cluj-Napoca  
77 Sallai István-Zsolt Cluj-Napoca  
78 Sallai János Cluj-Napoca  
79 Sáricz  Gyuláné Seregélyes  
80 Simon Béla Satu Mare  
81 Soltész Jánosné Ilona, dr. Nyíregyháza Csíkszéki EKE
82 Soós Anna Cluj-Napoca  
83 Szabó Dorottya Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
84 Szabó Lilla Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
85 Székely Katalin-Dalma Cluj-Napoca  
86 Székely Sipos Sándor Zolta Cluj-Napoca  
87 Szélyes Nóra Cluj-Napoca Codespring
88 Szélyes Panna Cluj-Napoca Codespring
89 Szélyes Villő Cluj-Napoca Codespring
90 Szénás Kató Budapest Pest környéki Kárpát egyesület 
91 Szendrei  Ferenc Pázmánd  
92 Szente Melinda Cluj-Napoca  
93 Szőke Enikő Cluj-Napoca  
94 Szöllösi Jenő Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
95 Tamás Emese Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
96 Tamás Győző Cluj-Napoca  
97 Tréger Éva Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
98 Vadas Vanda Cluj-Napoca  
99 Vanyó Géza Baciu  
100 Varga Boglárka Cluj-Napoca Codespring
101 Várhelyi Melinda Cluj-Napoca  
102 Vincze Attila Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
103 Vinkler László Tășnad  
104 Vinkler Petra-Réka Tășnad  
105 Vizi Kata Cluj-Napoca  
106 Csép Réka Budapesta  
107 Vincze Attila Budapesta  
Nr. Nume Localitate Asociație
1 Angyalosi Beáta Cluj-Napoca  
2 Balla Balázs Vlaha  
3 Barabás Attila  Cluj-Napoca  
4 Bába László Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely, milvus.ro, MCSE.hu
5 Bánffy István Cluj-Napoca  
6 Biris Sorin Sălicea, com. Ciurila  
7 Borsos Ákos Turda Jósika Miklós cserkészcsapat
8 Botár Norbert Cluj-Napoca  
9 Corradi Surd Budapesta  
10 Csiki Attila Odorheiu Secuiesc  
11 Domokos Alpár Sovata  
12 Dr. Hankóczki  Zoltán Budapesta  
13 Durugy András Budapesta  
14 Éder  György Gödöllő  
15 Éder Tamás Gödöllő  
16 Erős Attila Cluj-Napoca  
17 Erőss Ervin Nicolești Codespring
18 Farkas György Cluj-Napoca  
19 Fazakas Lehel Lueta EKE-Szatmárnémeti, Codespring
20 Fekete Ágnes Cluj-Napoca  
21 Fekete Sándor Szilárd Cluj-Napoca Kolozsvári Amatőr Barlangász Klub
22 Feldman Zsolt Budapesta  
23 Győri Róbert Gödöllő  
24 Gyurka Botond Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár/Cluj-Napoca 1891
25 Halmi Rita Etyek  
26 ifj. Baksa János Budapesta  
27 Jakab Zoltán  Cluj-Napoca KKK, Bistro 1568
28 Kecskeméti Attila Nyergesújfalu  
29 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
30 Kiss Brigitta Gencs  
31 Komáromi Endre Mihai Viteazu  
32 Korodi  László  Cluj-Napoca  
33 Korodi Alpár Suceagu  
34 Korodi Enikő Cluj-Napoca   
35 Kovács József Zsámbék  
36 Kovács Kinga Dealu Codespring
37 Kowalczyk  Dorottya Budapesta  
38 László Csaba Cluj-Napoca Rupicapra
39 Lászlóffi Ferenc Cluj-Napoca  
40 Magyari Levente Cluj-Napoca  
41 Magyari Loránd Cluj-Napoca  
42 Marc Antonie Cluj-Napoca  
43 Márton Panna Turda  
44 Máté Ditmár Turda Jósika Miklós cserkészcsapat
45 Nagy Árpád Oradea  
46 Nagy Botond Sfântu Gheorghe  
47 Nagy Zoltán Cluj-Napoca EKE Torda
48 Pálfi Szidónia-Zita Mihai Viteazu  
49 Papp Mihály Szentkirály  
50 Parai  István Nagyfüged  
51 Pásztor  Ágnes  Kisbács   
52 Pásztor  József  Kisbács   
53 Paul Radu Cluj-Napoca  
54 Péter Csilla Odorheiu Secuiesc  
55 Pócsai  András Cluj-Napoca Bistro 1568
56 Pojum Edith Cluj-Napoca  
57 Pop Vladimir Cluj-Napoca  
58 Retegan Alexandra Cluj-Napoca  
59 Sebestyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca  
60 Sergely László Ózd  
61 Siményi Miklós Budapesta Szent Jakab
62 Siményi Vilmos Budapesta Szent Jakab
63 Sipos Károly Kisillye  
64 Sógor András Baia Mare EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya, Eke Marosvásárhely
65 Soós András Szombathely  
66 Szabó Ákos Miskolc  
67 Szénási Nándor Oradea EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar
68 Szénási Zoltán Oradea EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar
69 Ștefan-Matyus Ernest Cluj-Napoca  
70 Tatar Mihai Cluj-Napoca  
71 Toldi Tibor Nagyfüged  
72 Tomik Sándor Nagyfüged  
73 Tóth György Békéscsaba  
74 Unger Zsombor Târgu Mureș EKE Marosvásárhely
75 Vincze  István  Cluj-Napoca   
76 Wehner Géza Budapesta MKE
77 Zséfár Gábor Bana