Résztvevők

Gyalogos résztvevők

Kós Gy53/59
Kós Gy22/27
Kós Gy19/24
Kós Gy11/17
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Ambarus Egyed András Kolozsvár
2 Ambarus Egyed Andrea Kolozsvár
3 Ambarus Egyed Zsombor Kolozsvár
4 Balázsdi Szabó Nóra Budapest
5 Balla Nándor Szamosújvár
6 Betegh Katalin Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
7 Betegh Laura Kolozsvár
8 Bodor Andrea Kolozsvár
9 Fodor Emőke Szamosújvár
10 Fodor Kristóf Szamosújvár
11 Fodor Nóra Szamosújvár
12 Fodor Viola Szamosújvár
13 Fodor Zoltán Szamosújvár
14 Furu Károly Kolozsvár Power Belt
15 Furu Melinda Kolozsvár Power Belt
16 Gál Csanád Györgyfalva
17 Gál Janka Györgyfalva
18 Gordan Gabriel Kolozsvár
19 Harmath Erika Kolozsvár
20 Hegyi Réka Kolozsvár Codespring
21 Horváth Balázs Keszthely
22 Jakab Szabó Alpár Nagyvárad
23 Jakab Szabó Hunor Nagyvárad
24 Kacsó Béla Kolozsvár
25 Kacsó Sára Kolozsvár
26 Kári László Budapest Power Belt
27 Kovács-Valkai Szonja Kolozsvár
28 Kulcsár Balázs Csákvár Power Belt
29 Kulcsár Kata Csákvár Power Belt
30 Kulcsár Zsuzsanna Gyömrő
31 Láng Emese Kolozsvár
32 László Bence Kolozsvár
33 László Tamás Árpád Kolozsvár Erfatur
34 Magyar Gyula Dunaharaszti Power Belt
35 Mészáros Ildikó Csíkszereda
36 Néda Mária Kolozsvár
37 Némedi Judit Csákvár Power Belt
38 Orbán Gabriella Kolozsvár Power Belt
39 Orbán Kálmán Kolozsvár Power Belt
40 Pócsai András Kolozsvár
41 Pócsai Anna Kolozsvár
42 Pócsai Júlia Kolozsvár
43 Pócsai Panna Kolozsvar
44 Pongrácz András Gyömrő
45 Pongrácz Attila Gyömrő
46 Pongrácz Gábor Gyömrő
47 Rariga Imola-Beáta Szamosújvár
48 Sipos Ákos Kolozsvár
49 Sipos Balázs Kolozsvár
50 Sipos Zoltán Kolozsvár
51 Sprencz Annamária Kolozsvár Féktelenek
52 Szabó Judit Budapest
53 Szabó Zsófia Nagyvárad
54 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Szászfenes
55 Szász Benedek Budapest
56 Szikszai Balázs Kolozsvár
57 Urák Boglárka Kolozsvár
58 Urák Boróka Kolozsvár
59 Urák Csaba Kolozsvár
60 Urák Judit Kolozsvár
61 Valkai Krisztina Kolozsvár
62 Váradi Andrea Kolozsvár
63 Vaszi Eszter Csíkszereda
64 Vincze István Kolozsvár
65 Vincze Júlia Erzsébet Kolozsvár
66 Vincze Márta Kolozsvár
67 Vincze Rebeka Kolozsvár
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Bodor Etelka Marosvásárhely
2 Crăciun Lehel-László Kolozsvár
3 Drăguț Eugen Bukarest Power Belt
4 Dumbrava Oana Bukarest Power Belt
5 Fazekas Gabriella Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
6 Fazekas Zsolt Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
7 Geberán Bianka Vajdahunyad
8 Gönczi Zsuzsa Kolozsvár
9 Ielciu Tiberiu Kolozsvár Power Belt
10 Istvánffy Katalin Torda EKE Torda
11 Kacsó Tímea Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
12 Kerekes Attila Kolozsvár Power Belt
13 Keresztény László Budapest
14 Kiss Olivér Kolozsvár Szabadság tudósító (print, fotó, videó)
15 Knapp Tibor Dunaharaszti Power Belt
16 Krécsi Áron Kolozsvár
17 Krécsi Gabriela Kolozsvár
18 Krécsi Hunor Kolozsvár
19 Kudor István Kolozsvár Power Belt
20 Kulcsár Tamás Csákvár Power Belt
21 Lakatos Áron Marosvásárhely
22 Mezei Balázs Kerekharasz
23 Mezei Erika Kerekharasz
24 Mocanu Gabriel Kolozsvár Power Belt
25 Molnár Zsolt Dunavarsány Power Belt
26 Müller Katalin Kolozsvár
27 Némedi István Csákvár Power Belt
28 Okos-Rigó Levente Kolozsvár
29 Pál Annamária Gyergyóremete
30 Perge Gábor Budapest Power Belt
31 Sallai Emese Kolozsvár
32 Sallai Zsolt Kolozsvár
33 Soós András Szombathely Borostyánkő TSE
34 Spák Dávid Budapest Power Belt
35 Szabó Dorottya Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
36 Szász Róbert Kolozsvár Power Belt
37 Szénásai Ferencz Szatmárnémeti
38 Szente Csilla Székelyudvarhely
39 Szente Melinda Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
40 Szőcs Arabella Kolozsvar
41 Szőcs Bernadett Balavásár
42 Tréger Éva Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
43 Turós Árpád Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt
44 Turós Endre Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt
45 Vigh Gyöngyi Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Power Belt
46 Villányi Júlia Szatmárnémeti
47 Vincze Erika Kolozsvár Power Belt
48 Vincze Tibor Kolozsvár Power Belt
49 Zvekanov Boris Szabadka Power Belt
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Boldizsár Zeyk Zsuzsa Tordaszentlászló
2 Fazakas Tünde Kolozsvár
3 Filep Ingrid Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
4 Filep István Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
5 Gergely Attila Kolozsvár
6 Gergely Ildikó Kolozsvár
7 Néda Dávid Kolozsvár
8 Néda Zsófia Kolozsvár
9 Zágoni Bálint Kolozsvár
10 Ziman Erika Szatmárnémeti
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Boér Imre György Kolozsvár
2 Bozsoki Noémi Kolozsvár
3 Domokos Alpár Szováta
4 Gál-Sémer Bálint Kolozsvár
5 Kilyén Csaba Kolozsvár
6 Kötő Áron Kolozsvár
7 Molnár Balázs Kolozsvár EKE Marosvásárhely
8 Mostis Márk Kolozsvár
9 Nagy Zoltán Kolozsvár EKE Torda
10 Orbán Tibor Kolozsvár
11 Pécsi Attila Nagykároly
12 Pengő Zoltán Kolozsvár
13 Silye Attila Kolozsvár
14 Silye Lóránd Kolozsvár
15 Sógor András Nagybánya EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya, Eke Marosvásárhely
16 Sógor Bence Kolozsvár
17 Szabó István Mezőberény
18 Țălu Ștefan Kolozsvár UTC-N
19 Tóth György Békéscsaba