Résztvevők 2018

Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Akerman János Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
2 Balogh Mihály Kolozsvár  
3 Bartók Zoltán Kolozsvár  
4 Becsek Mihai Brassó  
5 Benedek-Rápolti Vajk Kolozsvár  
6 Bihari Attila Kolozsvár  
7 Bodoki Ede Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
8 Boér Imre György Kolozsvár  
9 Bonaci Carmen Kolozsvár Sport culture
10 Borbély Kubina Attila Kolozsvár  
11 Branea Róbert Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
12 Craioveanu Octavian Kolozsvár  
13 Czumbil Levente Kolozsvár  
14 Dascăl Tiberiu Kolozsvár  
15 Demény Attila Kolozsvár Sport culture
16 Demény Helga Kolozsvár  
17 Erdődi Zoltán Kolozsvár Codespring
18 Ezri Norbert Nagyvárad  
19 Feleki Attila Kolozsvár  
20 Gál Noémi Kolozs  
21 Galaci Balázs Kolozsvár  
22 Geréb Zoltán Szászfenes Unicum Lovagok
23 Guttmann Csongor Kolozsvár  
24 Hosszú József Kolozsvár  
25 Hunyadi László Kolozsvár  
26 Huseraș Dorin Kolozsvár  
27 Iaz Răzvan Élesd  
28 Incze-Bordi Bence Kolozsvár  
29 Incze-Bordi Ferenc Kolozsvár  
30 Inczefi Előd Kolozsvár  
31 Jári Zoltán Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok
32 Jászoly Tibor Kolozsvár Kolozsvár Teker
33 Kacsó Károly Kolozsvár  
34 Kemenes Krisztián Szászfenes  
35 Kertész Áron Kolozsvár  
36 Király Barna Kolozsvár  
37 Kiraly Dan Ștefan Kolozsvár  
38 Kovács Tibor Kolozsvár Codespring
39 Kulcsár Kálmán Kisbács  
40 Langviser Zsolt Kolozsvár  
41 László Tamás Kolozsvár Erfatur
42 Lovag Suler Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, Unicum Lovagok
43 Madaras Lőrincz Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
44 Mátis Anikó Kolozsvár Codespring
45 Molnár Endre Kolozsvár Orca
46 Nagy Aletta Türe  
47 Nagy Károly Kolozsvár  
48 Nagy Zoltán Kolozsvár  
49 Oláh Szabolcs Apáca  
50 Orbán Kálmán Kolozsvár  
51 Orbán Róbert Kolozsvár  
52 Oros Horia Kolozsvár  
53 Osváth Gergely Kolozsvár  
54 Pálfi Szabolcs Kolozsvár  
55 Pánczél Ádám Kolozsvár  
56 Pánczél Kata Kolozsvár  
57 Pataki Adorján Kolozsvár  
58 Pauer Gábor Kolozsvár  
59 Péter Csaba Kisbács  
60 Sándor Gábor-Álmos Segesvár  
61 Serény Tibor Kolozsvár  
62 Simó Péter Szászfenes  
63 Sipos Zoltán Kolozsvár  
64 Szabó Bálint Kisbács  
65 Szabó Tünde Kolozsvár  
66 Szakács-Korom Imre Kolozsvár  
67 Szász István Marosvásárhely  
68 Szász Zoltán Kolozsvár  
69 Szász-Szivar Tibor Kolozsvár Marco Polo Rb
70 Szélyes Levente Kolozsvár Codespring
71 Szikszai Csongor Kolozsvár  
72 Szikzai Robert Kolozsvár  
73 Szilágyi András Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
74 Szilágyi Lóránt Kolozsvár SBC- Sorzus Bring Club
75 Szilágyi Zoltán Péter Kolozsvár  
76 Szőke Enikő Kolozsvár  
77 Szőke Sándor Kolozsvár  
78 Tamás Norbert Kolozsvár  
79 Tök Béla Kolozsvár Gliding Transylvania
80 Tonk Sándor Kolozsvár  
81 Toroczkai Botond Zoltán Kolozsvár  
82 Toroczkai István Kolozsvár  
83 Tóth István Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
84 Újvári Attila Kolozsvár  
85 Újvári Levente Kolozsvár  
86 Vajas Csaba Szászfenes  
87 Váradi Sándor Egri Szatmárnémeti Természetjárók
88 Veres Bendegúz Kolozsvár  
89 Vitályos Zsolt Kolozsvár  
90 Zimán Csaba Szatmárnémeti