Gyalogos résztvevők

Jókai Gy55
Jókai Gy30
Jókai Gy17
Jókai Gy10
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Ábrahám Erik Kolozsvár  
2 Ábrahám Zoltán Kolozsvár  
3 Albert Csongor Kolozsvár  
4 Albert Imola Kolozsvár  
5 Albert István Kolozsvár  
6 Albert László Kolozsvár  
7 Ambarus Egyed András Kolozsvár  
8 Ambarus Egyed Andrea Kolozsvár  
9 Ambarus Egyed Zsombor Kolozsvár  
10 Baki Hanna Kolozsvár  
11 Baki Tünde Kolozsvár  
12 Baki Zoltán Kolozsvár  
13 Bakos Siklódi Attila Mákófalva  
14 Bakos Siklódi Gergő Mákófalva  
15 Bakos Siklódi Kinga Mákófalva  
16 Balázsi Barna Kolozsvár  
17 Balázsi Zsófia Kolozsvár  
18 Bálint Ajna Kolozsvár  
19 Bálint Hanga Kolozsvár  
20 Bede Gábor Kolozsvár  
21 Bede Gábor Kolozsvár  
22 Bede Irén Kolozsvár  
23 Bede Júlia Kolozsvár  
24 Bege Katalin Kolozsvár  
25 Benedek-Rápolti Botond Kolozsvár  
26 Benedek-Rápolti Mária-Magdolna Kolozsvár  
27 Benedek-Rápolti Réka Kolozsvár  
28 Betegh Katalin Kolozsvár  
29 Borsos Tünde Krisztina Marosvásárhely  
30 Craioveanu Cristina Kolozsvár  
31 Csorba Ana-Maria Kolozsvár  
32 Csorba Béla Kolozsvár  
33 Csorba Máté Kolozsvár  
34 Csorba Péter Kolozsvár  
35 Dávid Áron Kolozsvár  
36 Dávid Péter Kolozsvár  
37 Dávid Réka Kolozsvár  
38 Dávid Sarolta Kolozsvár  
39 Dávid Zoltán Kolozsvár  
40 Diószegi Olga Budapest  
41 Dósa Balázs Csaba Kolozsvár  
42 Dósa Blanka Vivien Kolozsvár  
43 Durugy Ádám Budapest  
44 Durugy Andrea Budapest  
45 Durugy Gabriella Budapest  
46 Fekete Emőke Kolozsvár  
47 Filep Judit Kolozsvár  
48 Filep Sára Kolozsvár  
49 Gergely Enikő Kolozsvár KMN
50 Gergely István Kolozsvár  
51 Gergely Márton Kolozsvár  
52 Gergely Mátyás Kolozsvár  
53 Gergely Zoltán Kolozsvár  
54 Gergely Zsófia Kolozsvár  
55 Gheorghita Márk-Dániel Szászfenes  
56 Göncöl Csilla Szentendre  
57 Gönczi Zsuzsa Kolozsvár  
58 Görög Emese Gyöngyi Kolozsvár  
59 Görög Gyöngyvér Kolozsvár  
60 Görög István Kolozsvár  
61 Győrffy Gábor Kolozsvár  
62 Györkös Ábel Kolozsvár  
63 Györkös Áron Kolozsvár  
64 Györkös Emőke Kolozsvár  
65 Györkös Levente Kolozsvár  
66 Gyukin Tijana Érd  
67 Hegyesi Enikő Kolozsvár  
68 Horvát Kriszta Kolozsvár  
69 Imre Kincső Kolozsvár  
70 Imre Levente Kolozsvár  
71 Imre Melinda Kolozsvár  
72 Imre Nikolett Kolozsvár  
73 Jakab Péter Nagyvárad  
74 Jakab-Szabó Alpár Nagyvárad  
75 Jakab-Szabó Hunor Nagyvárad  
76 Józsa Andrea Kolozsvár  
77 Kádár András Tordaszentlászló  
78 Kádár Apor Tordaszentlászló  
79 Kádár Boglárka Tordaszentlászló  
80 Kádár Ferenc Tordaszentlászló EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
81 Kecskeméti Réka Adél Nyergesújfalu  
82 Kecskemétiné Juhász Valéria Nyergesújfalu  
83 Körös Andrásné Budapest  
84 Kovács Béla Szatmárnémeti  
85 Kovács Benedek Kolozsvár  
86 Kovács Boglárka Szászfenes  
87 Kovács Evelin Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
88 Kovács Hunor Kolozsvár  
89 Kovács Krisztina Kolozsvár  
90 Kovács Lenke Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
91 Kovács Noémi Kolozsvár  
92 Kozma-Bartók Áron Kolozsvár  
93 Kozma-Bartók Szende-Zenkő Kolozsvár  
94 Langviser András Kolozsvár  
95 Langviser Erzsébet Kolozsvár  
96 Langviser Péter Kolozsvár  
97 László Bence Hunor Kolozsvár  
98 László Lili Kolozsvár  
99 László Sámuel Kolozsvár  
100 László Tamás Kolozsvár ERFATUR
101 László Zoltán Kolozsvár  
102 Lukács József Kolozsvár  
103 Majoros Csilla Kolozsvár  
104 Matejovics Erzsébet Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
105 Miklós Antal Kolozsvár  
106 Miklós Miklós Kolozsvár  
107 Miklós Sára Lilla Kolozsvár  
108 Molnár Gábor Budapest Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
109 Nagy H. Beáta Kolozsvár  
110 Nyitrai Emese Budapest  
111 Orbán-Kalamár Aliz Kolozsvár  
112 Orbán-Kalamár Réka Kolozsvár  
113 Orbán-Kalamár Szilveszter Kolozsvár  
114 Pap Fruzsina Kolozsvár  
115 Pap Zoltán Kolozsvár  
116 Pauer Petra Kolozsvár  
117 Petric Florian Ákos Kolozsvár  
118 Petric Florian István Kolozsvár  
119 Petric Florian Máté Kolozsvár  
120 Petric-Florian Zsuzsanna-Katalin Kolozsvár  
121 Pilbák Rozália Piroska Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
122 Polacsek Erika Kolozsvár  
123 Portik-Hegyi Bernadett Tasnád  
124 Radics Lajosné Csoma  
125 Rázmán Izabella Kolozsvár  
126 Schuhányi Ilona Kolozsvár  
127 Schuhányi László Kolozsvár  
128 Simon Benjámin Kolozsvár  
129 Simon Vince Kolozsvár Compass Kolozsvár
130 Somai László Kolozsvár  
131 Soós Júlia Kolozsvár  
132 Sprencz Annamária Kolozsvár  
133 Sprencz Róbert Kolozsvár  
134 Szabó Zsófia Nagyvárad  
135 Szabó-Demeter Éva Kolozsvár  
136 Szabó-Demeter Gyula Kolozsvár  
137 Szabó-Demeter László Kolozsvár  
138 Szabó-Demeter Zoltán Kolozsvár  
139 Szabó-Venczel Nóra Szászfenes  
140 Szentannai Enikő Kolozsvár  
141 Szentgyörgyi Erika Kolozsvár  
142 Szentgyörgyi Tamás Kolozsvár  
143 Szőke Sára Kolozsvár  
144 Tamás Ágosta Kolozsvár  
145 Tamás Borbála Kolozsvár  
146 Tamás Levente Kolozsvár  
147 Telegdi Andrea Kolozsvár  
148 Tőkés Áron Kolozsvár  
149 Tőkés Dávid Kolozsvár  
150 Tőkés Lilla Kolozsvár  
151 Tőkés Tekla Kolozsvár  
152 Tonk Dorka Kolozsvár  
153 Toroczkay Erika Kolozsvár  
154 Toroczkay Lukács Ádám Kolozsvár  
155 Ugron Anna Kolozsvár  
156 Ugron Éva Kolozsvár  
157 Ugron Mihály Kolozsvár  
158 Ugron Sarolta Kolozsvár  
159 Urák Boróka Kolozsvár  
160 Váradi Róbert Dezmér  
161 Vassy Loránd Kolozsvár Compass / Runners Club
162 Vassy-Kása Tünde-Alice Kolozsvár  
163 Venczel Enikő Szászfenes EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
164 Veres Melinda-Nárcisz Kolozsvár  
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Balog Botond Kolozsvár Makkai Sándor Cserkészszövetség
2 Balog Dóra-Zsófia Kolozsvár  
3 Balog Enikő Kolozsvár  
4 Horváth Krisztina Kolozsvár  
5 Incze Bordi Ildikó Kolozsvár  
6 Incze Bordi Terka Kolozsvár  
7 Irsai Mónika Kolozsvár  
8 Kardos Csenge Kolozsvár EKE Marosvásárhely
9 Kardos Tibor Kolozsvár EKE Marosvásárhely
10 Kiss Cserei Boróka Kolozsvár  
11 Molnár Erzsébet Kolozsvár  
12 Nagy Éva Kolozsvár EKE Torda
13 Nagy Zoltán Kolozsvár EKE Torda
14 Okos Rigó Levente Kolozsvár  
15 Okos-Rigó Ilona Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
16 Sallai Flóra Szék  
17 Sallai István Szék  
18 Sallai Kata Szék  
19 Széll Karola Kolozsvár  
20 Szélyes Nóra Kolozsvár Codespring
21 Szélyes Panna Kolozsvár  
22 Turós Endre Kolozsvár  
23 Vallasek István Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
24 Varga Mihály Kolozsvár  
25 Varga Vivien Hanna Kolozsvár  
26 Varga Zoé Anna Kolozsvár  
27 Veres Ágnes Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
28 Veres Kende Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
29 Veres Márton Zoltán Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
30 Veres Zsófia Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
31 Vincze Brigitta Kolozsvár  
32 Vincze Erika Kolozsvár  
33 Vincze Orsolya Kolozsvár  
34 Vincze Tibor Kolozsvár  
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 András Erika Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely
2 Andrejszky Gizella Margit Budapest  
3 Bába László Miklós Marosvásárhely Csíkszéki EKE, EKE Marosvásárhely
4 Babos Anikó Nagyberki Bánki Donát Természetbarát Egyesület Ajka
5 Balázs Ádám Kolozsvár  
6 Balázs Aletta Kolozsvár  
7 Bálint István Marosvásárhely EKE Székelyudvarhely
8 Balogh Györgyi Kolozsvár  
9 Barabás Gyöngyvér Gyergyószentmiklós  
10 Bene Zoltán Püspökladány  
11 Benéné Márki Ilona Püspökladány TTT
12 Béres Tímea Budapest  
13 Biró József Kolozsvár  
14 Bodnár Tibor Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
15 Borbás István Nagykálló Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
16 Borsos Lilla Csíkszereda  
17 Csata Árpád Budapest  
18 Csata István Kolozsvár  
19 Csata Margit Budapest  
20 Csigi Levente Kolozsvár  
21 Csoma Botond Kolozsvár  
22 Demeter Anna Sára Kolozsvár  
23 Demeter Gabriella Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
24 Demeter Jácint Kolozsvár  
25 Demeter Márton Attila Kolozsvár  
26 Domokos Emőke Szováta EKE Marosvásárhely
27 Domokos Henrietta Szilágyballa  
28 Domokos Tímea Szováta  
29 Dr. Soltész Jánosné Nyíregyháza Csíkszéki EKE
30 Éder Zsófia Gödöllő  
31 Fazekas Gabriella Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
32 Fazekas Zsolt Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
33 Finta Márta Kolozsvár  
34 Geberán Bianka Vajdahunyad  
35 Gencsi-Mayer Izabella Kolozsvár  
36 Gönczi Veronika Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
37 Hevér Gábor Budapest  
38 Horváth Ildikó Melinda Kolozsvár  
39 Horváth Tilda Gödöllő  
40 Jakab Anna Székelykeresztúr  
41 Jakab Orsolya Kolozsvár  
42 Jakab Szabolcs Tibor Kolozsvár Codespring
43 Jankovics Tibor Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
44 Jiman Georgiana Kolozsvár  
45 Kacsó Tímea Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
46 Kádár Edit Kolozsvár  
47 Kádár Jolán Gyergyószentmiklós EKE Gyergyó
48 Kádár Zsolt Gyergyószentmiklós EKE Gyergyó
49 Kecskeméti Attila Nyergesújfalu  
50 Kecskeméti Szabolcs Nyergesújfalu  
51 Kesztyűs Csaba Nagyberki Bánki Donát Természetbarát Egyesület Ajka
52 Kinda Ágnes Iulia Kolozsvár  
53 Kiss Olivér Kolozsvár Szabadság napilap
54 Kiss Tibor Székelyudvahely EKE Székelyudvarhely
55 Kocsis Tünde Kolozsvár  
56 Kovács Ágota Zilah  
57 Kovács István Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület
58 Kovács Katalin Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
59 Kővári Ilona Zilah  
60 Kudor Emese Kolozsvár  
61 Makkai Éva Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista Egyesület
62 Méhes László Mátyás Budapest  
63 Miklós Csilla Kolozsvár  
64 Nagy Aletta Türe  
65 Nagy András Marosvásárhely  
66 Nagy István Bajusz Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
67 Nagy Zsófia Kisbács  
68 Negrean Adrian Kolozsvár  
69 Negrean Paul Mihai Kolozsvár  
70 Nistor Dániel Kolozsvár  
71 Orbán Tibor Kolozsvár  
72 Ősz István-Béla Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely
73 Ozsváth Imola Székelyudvarhely EKE Székelyudvarhely
74 Ozsváth Sándor Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891, EKE-Kolozsvar
75 Pásztor Ágnes Kisbács  
76 Patcas Csaba Kolozsvár  
77 Péterfy Zoltán Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely
78 Pólya Sándor Nagynyárád  
79 Popovics Emma Kolozsvár  
80 Reményi Angéla Nyíregyháza  
81 Róth András Budapest PSE
82 Sallai István Zsolt Kolozsvár  
83 Sallai János Szamosújvár  
84 Siményi Vilmos Budapest Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
85 Simon Gyöngyi Kolozsvár Compass Kolozsvár
86 Sógor András Nagybánya EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya
87 Szabó Lilla Kolozsvár  
88 Szabó Tünde Kolozsvár  
89 Szász Enikő Kolozsvár  
90 Szendrei Ferenc Pázmánd  
91 Szöllösi Jenő Kolozsvár  
92 Tonk Boglár Kolozsvár  
93 Turós Árpád Kolozsvár  
94 Unger Zsombor Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely
95 Vadas Vanda Kolozsvár  
96 Vadászi Zsolt Kolozsvár Codespring
97 Vigh Gyöngyi Kolozsvár  
98 Vincze Attila Nyíregyháza Nyírségi Turista EGyesület
99 Vincze István Kolozsvár  
100 Vitályos Zsolt Kolozsvár  
101 Zitzman Mária Kolozsvár  
102 Zsoldos János Kolozsvár  
Ssz. Név Helység Egyesület
1 Balázs András Kolozsvár  
2 Barabás Attila Kolozsvár  
3 Barla Lóránt Kolozsvár  
4 Barra Lehel Nagybánya EKE Gutin Osztály Nagybánya
5 Benedek Dezső Kolozsvár  
6 Benedek-Rápolti Vajk Kolozsvár  
7 Boér Imre György Kolozsvár  
8 Bugja Andrea Székelyudvarhely CSM Rupicapra
9 Corradi Surd Budapest  
10 Csépány László Gyöngyös  
11 Durugy András Budapest  
12 Éder Tamás Gödöllő  
13 Farkas György Kolozsvár  
14 Feldman Zsolt Budapest  
15 Finta István Kolozsvár Rupicapra Team
16 Fogarasi Róbert-János Kolozsvár  
17 Füzes Attila Bukarest EKE Gyergyó
18 Gál István Csíkszereda Csíkszéki EKE
19 Gergely Balázs Kolozsvár  
20 Halmi Donát Budapest  
21 Jankó Zsolt Kolozsvár  
22 Keresztes András Kolozsvár Rupicapra
23 Keresztes Sarolta Kolozsvár RupicapraTeam
24 Kilyén Csaba Kolozsvár  
25 Király Botond Kolozsvár  
26 Kis Boglárka Mercedesz Kolozsvár Csíkszéki EKE
27 Korodi Enikő Kolozsvár  
28 Korodi László Kolozsvár  
29 Kötő Áron Kolozsvár  
30 Kovács József Zsámbék  
31 Kovács Zsolt Bánffyhunyad  
32 Kowalczyk Dorottya Budapest  
33 Kurta Aladár Kolozsvár Rupicapra Team
34 László Csaba Kolozsvár  
35 Magyari Levente Géza Kolozsvár  
36 Magyari Loránd Miklós Kolozsvár  
37 Manea Cristian Claudiu Kolozsvár CSM Rupicapra
38 Megyeri László Budapest Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága
39 Mezei Dávid Budapest  
40 Molnár Andrea Bécs  
41 Murg Zenovia Glogovác  
42 Nagy Árpád Nagyvárad  
43 Nagy Botond Sepsiszentgyörgy  
44 Papp Csaba Kolozsvár Rupicapra Team
45 Parai István Hatvan Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
46 Pásztor József Kisbács  
47 Péter Zsombor Csíkszereda Csíkszéki EKE
48 Pocsai András Kolozsvár  
49 Robu Júlia Kolozsvár  
50 Sergely László Ózd  
51 Siményi Miklós Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület
52 Stefan-Matyus Ernest Kolozsvár  
53 Stoian Andreea Kolozsvár CSM Rupicapra
54 Sturz Lazar Ana Maria Arad Strutz clan
55 Sturz Lazar Felix Arad Strutz clan
56 Szabó Ákos Miskolc  
57 Szima Szabolcs Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
58 Sztranyiczki Gábor Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891
59 Tamási Géza Budapest  
60 Tatar Mihai Kolozsvár  
61 Temerdek Arnold Kolozsvár  
62 Toldi Tibor Gyöngyös Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
63 Tomik Sándor Nagyfüged Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület
64 Vicsacsán Haltek Zoltán Kolozsvár  
65 Wehner Géza Budapest Magyarországi Kárpát Egyesület
66 Zongor Csaba Székelyudvarhely  
67 Zsigmond Zoltán Kolozsvár