Entries

Entries

Bánffy Gyalogos Kőhegy A/B/C
Bánffy Gyalogos 22 Km
Bánffy Gyalogos 35 Km A/B
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Barta Árpád CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
2 Barta-Kinda Ágnes-Júlia CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
3 Bihari Attila Kolozsvar Accepted
4 Bihari Borbala Kolozsvar Accepted
5 Bihari Soma Kolozsvar Accepted
6 BREZLO ZITA Floresti Accepted
7 Farkas Bíborka Kolozsvár Accepted
8 Farkas Blanka Kolozsvár Accepted
9 Farkas Lilla Kolozsvár Accepted
10 Farkas Tamás Kolozsvár Accepted
11 Hossu Jozsef Kolozsvar Accepted
12 Hossu Melinda Kolozsvar Accepted
13 Hossu Rajmond Kolozsvar Accepted
14 Hossu Vanda Kolozsvar Accepted
15 Kacsó Orsolya Floresti Accepted
16 Kacsó Zsolt Floresti Accepted
17 Kilyén Kriszta Kolozsvár Accepted
18 Kilyén Léna Cluj-Napoca Accepted
19 Kilyén Melinda Kolozsvár Accepted
20 KOCSIS GRÉTA Kisbács Accepted
21 KOCSIS ISTVAN Kisbács Accepted
22 KOCSIS KRISZTINA Kisbács Accepted
23 KOCSIS NÓRA Kisbács Accepted
24 Kudor Emese Kolozsvar Accepted
25 Magyari Karola Kolozsvár Accepted
26 Nemes Sandor Floresti Accepted
27 Osváth Anna Kolozsvár Accepted
28 Osváth Eszter Kolozsvár Accepted
29 Osváth Gergely Kolozsvár Accepted
30 Sarkozi Magda Kolozsvar Accepted
31 Sárközi Melinda Kolozsvár Accepted
32 Sarkozi Rita Kolozsvar Accepted
33 Sárközi Robert Kolozsvár Accepted
34 Simon Barna Kolozsvár Accepted
35 Simon Borbála Kolozsvár Accepted
36 Simon Levente Kolozsvár Accepted
37 Szabó-Demeter Éva Cluj Accepted
38 Szabó-Demeter László Cluj Accepted
39 Vadas Vanda Kolozsvár Accepted
40 Zsigmond Erika Kolozsvár Accepted
41 Zsigmond György Kolozsvár Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Magyari László Csaba Kiskunfélegyháza
Pending
2 Magyari Levente Kiskunfélegyháza
Pending
3 Rádi Roland Kiskunfélegyháza
Pending
4 Antal Réka Cluj-Napoca Accepted
5 Bakó Lilla Kolozsvár Accepted
6 Bánffy Béla Kolozsvár Accepted
7 Bánffy István Kolozsvár Accepted
8 Barabás Csaba Miercurea Ciuc Accepted
9 Bartha Réka Csíkszereda Codespring Accepted
10 Bazsó Attila Magyarfenes Accepted
11 Benedek Andrea Gyergyószentmiklós Accepted
12 Béres Dóra Csorvás Accepted
13 Bíró Zsolt Marosvásárhely Accepted
14 Boar Beata Cluj-Napoca Accepted
15 Boar Botond Cluj-Napoca Accepted
16 Boar Sebastian Cluj-Napoca Accepted
17 Bogdandi Imre Andras Oradea EKE '91 Nagyvárad-Bihar Accepted
18 Borbély Dóra Kisbács Accepted
19 Borbély Hanna Kisbács Accepted
20 Borbély István Kisbács Accepted
21 Borbély Melinda Kisbács Accepted
22 Brassai Beáta Erdőfelek Codespring Accepted
23 BREZLO TUNDE FLORESTI EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
24 Csilla Nagy-Szabo Nadisu Hododului Accepted
25 Csóka Loránd Gyergyószentmiklós Accepted
26 Daray Erzsébet Cluj Napoca Accepted
27 Daray Márton Cluj Napoca Accepted
28 Darvay Daniel Kolozsvar Accepted
29 Darvay Tünde Kolozsvár Accepted
30 Deak Janos Barnabas Cluj-Napoca Accepted
31 Demeter Stefánia Katalin Budapest Accepted
32 Dezso Adam Gyergyószentmiklós Accepted
33 Erdőközi Hedvid Hadad Accepted
34 Farkas Attila Kolozsvár Accepted
35 Farkas Kinga Kolozsvár Accepted
36 Fülöp Varga Anna Gyergyószentmiklós Accepted
37 Gordan Gabriel Cluj-Napoca Accepted
38 Gordan Ibolya Cluj-Napoca Accepted
39 Gyöngyösi Csilla Kolozsvár Accepted
40 Győri Botond Gábor Kolozsvár Accepted
41 Győri Lehel Olivér Kolozsvar Accepted
42 Győri Melinda Kolozsvar Accepted
43 Győri Tóbias Gábor Kolozsvár Accepted
44 Harmath Erika Kolozsvar Accepted
45 Horváth Fülöp Kolozsvár Accepted
46 Horváth Zoltán Kolozsvár Accepted
47 Imecs Katalin Szászfenes Codespring Accepted
48 Iozan Lorand-Istvan Torda Accepted
49 Jákó Gabriella Kolozsvár Accepted
50 Kántor Zsuzsanna Budapest Accepted
51 Kerekes Gábor Budapest Accepted
52 Kerekes Zalán Budapest Accepted
53 Konievic Robert-Anton Sighetu Marmatiei Accepted
54 Korodi Enikő Szászfenes Codespring Accepted
55 Kovacs Benedek Cluj-Napoca Accepted
56 Kovacs Emese Cluj-Napoca Accepted
57 Kovacs Hunor Cluj-Napoca Accepted
58 Kovacs Melinda Cluj-Napoca Accepted
59 Kovacs Noemi Cluj-Napoca Accepted
60 Kruppa Noémi Kolozsvár Accepted
61 László Norbert-Péter Csíkszereda Codespring Accepted
62 Lukacs-Szallo Agnes Kezdivasarhely Accepted
63 Madaras Lőrincz Kolozsvar EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
64 Mészáros Hunor Gyergyóalfalu Accepted
65 Mucsi Agnes Cluj-Napoca Accepted
66 Müller Katalin Kolozsvár Accepted
67 Munteanu Radu Kolozsvár Accepted
68 Nagy Csongor Zalău Accepted
69 Nagy Mátyás Lele Accepted
70 Nagy Yvonne Cluj-napoca Accepted
71 Noemi Eva Marton Ciresoaia Accepted
72 NYAGULY ATTILA APAHIDA EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
73 Ozsváth Zsuzsa Nagyvárad Accepted
74 Páll Júlia Gyergyóalfalu Accepted
75 Pászka Gáspár-Boldizsár Cluj-Napoca Accepted
76 Petho Hunor Torda Accepted
77 Sánta Kata Szováta Accepted
78 Sebő Áron BUdapest Accepted
79 Sebő Szabolcs Budapest Accepted
80 Sebő Zalán Csongor Budapest Accepted
81 Sipos Gedeon Kolozsvár Accepted
82 Somai László-József Kolozsvár Accepted
83 Sumi Edina Baciu Accepted
84 Sumi Eszter Baciu Accepted
85 Sumi Robert Baciu Accepted
86 Szabo Zsolt Kolozsvar Accepted
87 Szántó Zoltán Budapest Accepted
88 Szász Enikő Cluj Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
89 Tamás Ágnes Székelyudvarhely Accepted
90 Tamás Borbála Kolozsvár Accepted
91 Tamás László Székelyudvarhely Accepted
92 Telegdy Sámuel Szászfenes Codespring Accepted
93 TOROK EMOKE Cluj-Napoca Accepted
94 Török János Magyarkapus EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
95 Török-Vistai Tamás Erdőfelek Codespring Accepted
96 Veres Koppany Kolozsvar Accepted
97 Veres Melinda Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
98 Zah Elena Alba Iulia Accepted
99 Zöld Attila Gyergyószentmiklós Accepted
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
Nr. Name Place Association Status
1 Afetelor Elena Florești Accepted
2 andreiu edit kolozsvar Accepted
3 Antal István-Krisztián Izvoru Crişului Accepted
4 Bács Bialis László Kolozsvár Accepted
5 Bartha Krisztian Banffyhunyad SENTRON Accepted
6 Boér Imre Kolozsvár Accepted
7 Burján Sándor Cluj-Napoca Accepted
8 Csáka Júlia Szákelykeresztúr Accepted
9 Cseke Erika Apahida Accepted
10 Cseke Tibor Apahida Accepted
11 Csibi Károly Attila Marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
12 Danikó Angyalka Cluj Napoca Accepted
13 Demeter Katalin Marosvárárhely Accepted
14 Dobrai Hermina Kolozsvár Accepted
15 Erdélyi Lehel Alesd Accepted
16 Farkas Eszter Kolozsvár Codespring Accepted
17 Farkas György Kolozsvár Accepted
18 Fazakas Rita Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
19 FODOR ATTILA CORNESTI Accepted
20 Fülöp Izabella Kolozsvár Accepted
21 Galfi Zsolt Kolozsvar Accepted
22 HARASTASAN MIHAELA CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
23 HARASTASAN MIRCEA CLUJ-NAPOCA Accepted
24 Kalman Kulcsar Kisbacs Accepted
25 karton robert Oradea Accepted
26 Kilyén Csaba Cluj-Napoca Accepted
27 KISS ZOLTÁN SZÁSZFENES Accepted
28 Kovacs Zsolt Huedin Spectro.Life Accepted
29 Kra Léandre Junias Yamoussoukro Accepted
30 Lazsadi Istvan Cluj-Napoca Accepted
31 Levente Szigeti Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
32 Lilla Nagy Kisbacs Accepted
33 Lörinczi Alexandra Szalonta Accepted
34 Lukacs Laszlo Nyújtód Rupicapra Team Accepted
35 Molnár Szilárd Sepsiszentgyörgy Accepted
36 Nagy Mihály Bukarest Accepted
37 NEMES Levente Ernei nr 134 Accepted
38 Oláh Csilla Cluj-napoca Accepted
39 Orbán Tibor K-var EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
40 PECSI Attila Carei EKE-Szatmárnémeti Accepted
41 Pop Zorinela Cluj-napoca Accepted
42 Rényi Erika Györgyfalva Accepted
43 Rényi Zsolt Györgyfalva Accepted
44 RESZLER HILDE Csanalos Accepted
45 Ruzsa Balint Cluj-Napoca Accepted
46 Schuller Brigitte Szászfenes EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
47 Szabó Erika Jutka Kolozsvar Accepted
48 Szabó József Arpad Kolozsvar Accepted
49 Szabó-Demeter Gyula Cluj Accepted
50 Szente Melinda Kolozsvár EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
51 takács istván marosvásárhely EKE Marosvásárhely Accepted
52 Țălu Ștefan Cluj-Napoca Universitatea Tehnică Cluj-Napoca Accepted
53 Tamás Emese Kolozsvar EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
54 Tamás Gergő Cluj-Napoca Accepted
55 Tasnadi Hilda Kolozsvar Accepted
56 Várdai Éva Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
57 Várdai Nimród Cluj-Napoca EKE-Kolozsvár 1891 Accepted
58 Benedek-Huszár Gábor Bățanii Mici Bodvaj Egyesület Withdrawn
Accepted: Registered, participation costs paid
Pending: Registered, participation costs not paid
The Yuppi Camp Movement Association was established in 2011 to offer experiential therapy to children living with type 1 diabetes, juvenile arthritis or cancer through its free summer camps. EKE – Kolozsvár 1891 will donate 5% of the entry fees collected at its endurance tours towards covering the costs of the free experiential therapy camps.
With your entry fee you will also assist Yuppi in receiving even more children with chronic illnesses to its camps!
Honlapjaink fejlesztésének támogatói:
Communitas alapitvány Bethlen Gábor alap